Cudy P5

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with WiFi 6 and maximum speed of 2976 Mb/s
• 1 WAN and 3 LAN ports, IPv6 ready, integrated VPN and parental controls
• Dual SIM slots for redundancy and WAN failover
• Supports multiple VPN protocols to secure online data
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy P5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cudy P5 5G Router with SIM Slot Unlocked AX3000 WiFi 6 CPE, Dual SIM 5G Cellular Router, 4 x 4 Mimo, Detachable Antennas, Vpn B0B711GG7N
Lightning-fast Qualcomm Snapdragon SDX62 5G NR SA / NSA Modem Inside. P5 with Qualcomm Snapdragon SDX62 CPU supports 5G NR downlink speeds of up to 3.4 Gbps(NSA) and 2.4 Gbps(SA). Qualcomm IPQ5018 WiFi 6 SoC. 1 GHz Dual-core ARM Cortex-A53 CPU High Capacity 802.11ax SoC, delivers super fast dual band Wi-Fi with speeds of up to 2402 Mbps on the 5 GHz band and 574 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band. Dual SIM and WAN Failover Keep You Always On-internet. Dual SIM slots provide redundancy and keep the device always online. The replaceable cellular antenna interface provides a variety of installation possibilities. 4 x 5dBi cellular antenna and 2x5dBi WiFi antenna enhance the sensitivity of the router and improve the signal quality of 5G NR and Wi-Fi. Multiple VPN Clients. With built-in PPTP/ L2TP / OpenVPN / WireGuard /IPsec/ Zerotier VPN, compatible with 20 more DDNS providers, convenient to manage your remote cameras.
prodImage
£247.58
Shipping: Free
Cudy P5 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 5G Black
CudyP5wirelessrouterGigabitEthernetDual-band(2.4GHz/5GHz)5GBlack
prodImage
£316.90
£358.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Cudy P5 5G Router with SIM Slot Unlocked AX3000 WiFi 6 CPE, Dual SIM 5G Cellular Router, 4 x 4 Mimo, Detachable Antennas, Vpn P5 EU
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy P5 5G Router with SIM Slot Unlocked AX3000 WiFi 6 CPE Dual SIM 5G Cellular 68f98698cda369bcfc43df50
P5 5G Router with SIM Slot Unlocked AX3000 WiFi 6 CPE Dual SIM 5G Cellular, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£381.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with WiFi 6 and maximum speed of 2976 Mb/s
1 WAN and 3 LAN ports, IPv6 ready, integrated VPN and parental controls
Dual SIM slots for redundancy and WAN failover
Supports multiple VPN protocols to secure online data
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy P5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy LT400
£44.90
Cudy LT400Compare 4 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£59.42
Cudy LT500DCompare 6 Prices
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)
£44.48
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)Compare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£59.90
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT400 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy LT400 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Cudy WR3000SCompare 2 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Cudy M1300 pack of 2Compare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£56.63
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
£249.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65
£204.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£243.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Netgear Nighthawk XR1000
£251.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Connect Vero W6m
£229.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys Velop Tri-Band (2-Pack) (AX4200)
£252.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£254.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2862n
£259.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
£239.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy P5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£247.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.90
Shipping: £42.00
Cudy Official
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£381.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel