Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)

Manufacturer: Linksys
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
from £249.88to £429.994 offersManufacturer: Linksys
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Linksys Velop Pro AXE5400 Mesh 3-Pack
• Wi-Fi 6E signal with additional 6 GHz frequency band
• Transmission speed of 2,400 Mbps on the additional band
• Smarter and self-optimizing Wi-Fi network
• Better performance in high-traffic environments
• Smooth streaming and gaming with 6 GHz band and 160 MHz channels
• Easily expandable coverage for more than 200 devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Linksys Velop Pro 6E Tri-Band Mesh WiFi System 3 Pack AXE5400 Large Area Coverag MX6203KE
Linksys Velop Pro 6E Tri-Band Mesh WiFi System 3 Pack AXE5400 Large Area Coverag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£249.88
Shipping: Free
Linksys Velop Pro 6E Mesh WiFi 6E 3PK MX6203-KE
Linksys Velop Pro 6E WiFi 6 Mesh System Triple Pack for Large Homes  Upgrade your home or office network with the  Linksys Velop Pro 6E ,
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Linksys Velop Pro WiFi 6E Mesh System MX6203-KE - Cognitive Mesh Router with 6 Ghz Band Access & 5.4 Gbps True Gigabit Speed - Whole-Home Coverage up to 9,000
Linksys Velop Pro WiFi 6E Mesh System MX6203-KE - Cognitive Mesh Router with 6 Ghz Band Access & 5.4 Gbps True Gigabit Speed - Whole-Home...
prodImage
£398.80
Shipping: Free
Linksys Velop Pro WiFi 6E Mesh System MX6203-KE - Cognitive Mesh Router with 6 Ghz Band Access & 5.4 Gbps True Gigabit Speed - Whole-Home Coverage up to 9,000 sq. ft. & 600 Devices - 3 Pack PG-9WZ7-CPV1
Smarter WiFi Network: Cognitive Mesh technology intelligently optimises network performance based on real-time data It identifies and resolves congestion issues and manages signal and channel selection Streaming Superhighway: This WiFi 6E mesh router opens brand-new access to 160 MHz channels dedicated to the fastest and newest devices, with true gigabit speeds up to 5.4 Gbps Easy-Peasy Setup: The Linksys App guides you through the easy setup process Access Parental Control features, create separate guest WiFi, and remotely manage your network anywhere in real time End WiFi Dead Zones: With 3x Velop Pro 6E nodes, you can enjoy wire-like stability across 4+ bedroom houses. Compatible with other Cognitive Mesh nodes & incompatible with Intelligent Mesh solutions Safe Network Privacy: No app usage or online activity tracking Backed by 3-Year Warranty and 24/7 worldwide Tech Support Auto Firmware Updates and WPA3 encryption keep your network secure and up-to-date
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Linksys Velop Pro AXE5400 Mesh 3-Pack
Wi-Fi 6E signal with additional 6 GHz frequency band
Transmission speed of 2,400 Mbps on the additional band
Smarter and self-optimizing Wi-Fi network
Better performance in high-traffic environments
Smooth streaming and gaming with 6 GHz band and 160 MHz channels
Easily expandable coverage for more than 200 devices
Improved network security with WPA3 encryption and security threat detection
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Linksys

Linksys LGS116
£80.49
Linksys LGS116Compare 1 Prices
Linksys LGS124
£77.50
Linksys LGS124Compare 1 Prices
Linksys Hydra Pro 6
£124.99
Linksys Hydra Pro 6Compare 3 Prices
Linksys PSUS4
£56.99
Linksys PSUS4Compare 1 Prices
Linksys SFE2010-G5
£249.99
Linksys SFE2010-G5Compare 1 Prices
Linksys VELOP (2-pack)
£169.99
Linksys VELOP (2-pack)Compare 2 Prices
Linksys XAC1900
£167.16
Linksys XAC1900Compare 2 Prices
Linksys LGS124P
£281.74
Linksys LGS124PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£249.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8
£249.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS DSL-AC88U
£209.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Linksys Velop (MX12600)
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi Pro ET12 (90IG05Z0-MO3A10)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor2927ax
£308.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£251.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 pack of 2
£256.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
£241.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP QHora-301W
£259.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
epicentre1
prodImage
£249.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel