ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Tri-Band ROG Mesh WiFi System
• WiFi 6 router with extreme speed and range
• Available in black or moonlight white
• Backhaul connection for seamless online gaming
• Smart Antenna for improved signal strength
• RangeBoost Plus for enhanced coverage and performance
• Nine internal antennas to limit dead zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Mesh System (1 Pack) – for home & gaming, smart antenna, covers up to 5,800sq ft, triple-level game acceleration, free internet security, 2.5G Ethernet port, White
High-Efficiency Performance – WiFi 6 tri-band gaming mesh system with dedicated high-performance backhaul and 160 MHz channels that provide ultrafast speeds of up to 10,000 Mbps
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Mesh System (1 Pack) – for home & gaming, smart antenna, covers up to 5,800sq ft, triple-level game acceleration, free internet security, 2.5G Ethernet port, White 181528937/UK
High-Efficiency Performance – WiFi 6 tri-band gaming mesh system with dedicated high-performance backhaul and 160 MHz channels that provide ultrafast speeds of up to 10,000 Mbps
prodImage
£241.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 Tri-Band WiFi 6 Mesh System (1 Pack) – for home & gaming, smart antenna, covers up to 5,800sq ft, triple-level game acceleration, free internet security, 2.5G Ethernet port, White 135035
High-Efficiency Performance – WiFi 6 tri-band gaming mesh system with dedicated high-performance backhaul and 160 MHz channels that provide ultrafast speeds of up to 10,000 Mbps
prodImage
£241.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 Gaming Router, White, 1.7GHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 9x Antennas, A 90IG07F0MU9A30
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 Gaming Router, White, 1.7GHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 9x Antennas, A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£254.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tri-Band ROG Mesh WiFi System
WiFi 6 router with extreme speed and range
Available in black or moonlight white
Backhaul connection for seamless online gaming
Smart Antenna for improved signal strength
RangeBoost Plus for enhanced coverage and performance
Nine internal antennas to limit dead zones
Cooling system for optimal performance
Enhanced network security with WPA3 and AiProtection Pro
ASUS Instant Guard for secure public WiFi connections
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£25.68
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.95
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 12 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 16 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£764.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 17 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack
£241.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada ER703WP-4G
£237.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-AX5400
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£243.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Archer GE550
£235.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8
£234.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBM68
£184.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy P5
£247.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
coseon-de
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£241.55
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£241.56
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£254.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel