TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Wi-Fi System TP-Link Deco XE75 (3-Pack)
• Covers an area of up to 670 m²
• Connection without dead zones throughout the entire home
• Speeds of up to 5,378 Mbps
• Connection for up to 200 devices simultaneously
• AI-powered WiFi Mesh for optimal performance
• Professional security software HomeShield for network protection and parental controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Deco XE75 Mesh WLAN Set (3 Pack), Wi-Fi 6E AXE5400 Tri-Band Router & Repeater, 3 x Gigabit Ports for Each Unit, Recommended for Houses with 4-7 Bedrooms, Comprehensive Youth Protection, WPA3
Wi-Fi 6E Mesh and True Tri-Band Speed: speeds of up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices (2402 Mbps at 6 GHz, 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz, 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz), allowing you to enjoy more responsive gaming or 8K streaming when multiple devices are present streaming devices simultanesimultanesimultane AI-Controlled Mesh & Coverage Up to 668 Sq Ft - Deco XE75 automatically learns your network environment, client quality and user behavior, allowing devices to automatically switch between decos as you move around your home for the fastest possible speed. Ideal for large houses with multiple rooms Easy and intelligent installation: connect a deco to the modem, download the Deco app and launch it. Follow the instructions in the app to complete the setup. For the next decoration, simply turn it on and it will automatically join the network. Improved security: WPA3 and TP-Link HomeShield can adapt your home network with improved security, e.g. by identifying network vulnerabilities, limiting the time your children spend online and blocking websites. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link DECO XE753-PACK Axe5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi DECO XE75(3-PACK)
TP-Link DECO XE753-PACK Axe5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£403.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System 3-Pack 320864
AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System   Whole Home WiFi 6E   – Cover up to 7200 ft2 with next-gen seamless WiFi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past† Brand-New 6 GHz Band – Experience the latest frequency of WiFi eliminating interference from all legacy devices. The 6 GHz band also delivers a powerful dedicated backhaul to further streamline the WiFi performance of non-6E devices True Tri-Band Speed – All three WiFi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices AI-Driven Mesh – Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room TP-Link HomeShield – Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection Setup Made Easier Than Ever – The Deco app walks you through setup step-by-step Universal Compatibility – Backward compatible with all WiFi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem New Band. New Possibilities. The brand new 6 GHz band opens up the fastest possible speeds lowest ever latency and unprecedented capacity. The Power of 6E WiFi 6E more than doubles the available spectrum meaning no more competition over the airwaves. Experience blazing-fast speed WiFi thanks to the clean 6 GHz band and the added 160 MHz channels eliminating interference from legacy devices. WiFi that Reaches Every Corner Experience smooth streams and solid connections from anywhere in your home. The Best Performance & Coverage Thanks to the greenfield 6 GHz band with more spectrums it benefits the backhaul performance between Deco units bringing the most stable and strongest network covering every corner of your home. Thus it also improves the overall WiFi performance of all non-6E devices. Out of This World Speeds Reach gigabit speeds so fast you can stream flawless video even as you explore AR/VR worlds. Engineered for More Devices No matter how many screens or devices are on at once the newest generation of WiFi enables congestion-free signals Intelligent Networking for a Smarter Home Deco uses its custom algorithms to automate the connections on your network ensuring the strongest possible signals at all times. Control Anyway You Want   Easy Management Manage your WiFi at home or away on the Deco app. See every connected device prioritize your own and set up a guest network. Voice Control Pair with Alexa to control Deco XE75 with simple voice commands. Enjoy the convenient life. All Decos Work Together Deco XE75 is compatible with every other Deco model to form a Mesh network. Expand Mesh WiFi coverage anytime by adding more Decos.
prodImage
£464.97
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco XE75 Mesh WLAN Set (3 Pack), Wi-Fi 6E AXE5400 Tri-Band Router & Repeater, 3 x Gigabit Ports for Each Unit, Recommended for Houses with 4-7
TP-Link Deco XE75 Mesh WLAN Set (3 Pack), Wi-Fi 6E AXE5400 Tri-Band Router & Repeater, 3 x Gigabit Ports for Each Unit, Recommended for Houses...
prodImage
£629.51
£636.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi System TP-Link Deco XE75 (3-Pack)
Covers an area of up to 670 m²
Connection without dead zones throughout the entire home
Speeds of up to 5,378 Mbps
Connection for up to 200 devices simultaneously
AI-powered WiFi Mesh for optimal performance
Professional security software HomeShield for network protection and parental controls
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenWiFi BT8 pack of 2
£371.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-PoE 3 Pack
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Orbi RBK762S
£354.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS500
£349.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 2-pack
£379.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£340.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16
£433.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 4690
£335.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2927Lac
£437.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
FRITZ! Box 7682 (20003063)
£375.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack
AIMTECH
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£403.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£464.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.51
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel