ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
from £209.99to £305.908 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with 3 routers
• Coverage of up to 465 m²
• Supports Wi-Fi speeds of 2,402 + 574 Mbps
• Compatible with WiFi 6 (802.11ax)
• 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports
• Supports WPA, WPA2, WPA2-Enterprise, WPA3 security protocols
• Includes features like AiMesh and AiProtection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (3pk White) AX5400 (ZenWiFi XD5) AX3000 Dual Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System GB LAN GB WAN 160MHz Bandwidth AiMesh AiProtection White- 90IG0750-MO3B20 122826-FC-4
Ultrafast WiFi 6 mesh with 160 MHz channel significantly increases network capacity for more devices, with speeds of up to 3,000 Mbps.
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (3pk White) AX5400 (ZenWiFi XD5) AX3000 Dual Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System GB LAN GB WAN 160MHz Bandwidth AiMesh AiProtection White- 90IG0750-MO3B20 122826-FC-4
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 AX3000 Home Mesh WiFi 6 System Dual-Band (Pack of 3) - White 90IG0750-MO3B20
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 AX3000 Home Mesh WiFi 6 System Dual-Band (Pack of 3) - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£239.99
£252.74
Shipping: £12.75
with shipping: £12.75
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (W-3-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11a 90IG0750-MO3B20
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure.Whole-home CoveragePeople enjoy family time together with good WiFi performance provided by ZenWiFiThe ZenWiFi XD5 system consists of three ASUS AX3000 WiFi 6 routers. featuring unique technologies that give you superfast. reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!WiFi 6True 8K StreamingZenWiFi XD5 puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 3000 Mbps. it's up to 3X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.* Compatible WiFi 6 device required.** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 160 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation. Explore ultimate WiFi 6 performanceThe ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 supports high-speed 160MHz bandwidth*. It dramatically increases network capacity while reducing congestion. delivering higher performance for every WiFi 6 device.*160MHz bandwidth may be unavailable in the 5GHz band in some regions/countries. due to regulatory restrictions. And to benefit from WiFi 6 router features. compatible WiFi 6 devices are required.Flexible Network NamingUniquely. ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks: a single name for everything. or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours!Easier-than-ever Setup3-step setup with the ASUS Router appMake the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind. and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi XD5 works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor.Space-saving and Great DesignComes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere. the choice is yours!AiMesh TechnologyEasy setup. Flexible management.Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology. while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£261.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS AX5400 ZenWiFi XD5 Dual Band 2.4+5GHz 3000Mbps Wireless Router 90IG0750-MO3B20
. Flexible Network NamingUniquely ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks a single name for everything or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours!Make the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi XD5 works perfectly with smart-home services including Alexa skills and is available in charcoal or white to suit your dcor.Space-saving and Great DesignComes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere the choice is yours!.
prodImage
£269.97
£276.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ASUS AX5400 ZenWiFi XD5 Dual Band 2.4+5GHz 3000Mbps Wireless Router 90IG0750-MO3B20
prodImage
£269.97
£276.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (3pk White) AX5400 (ZenWiFi XD5) AX3000 3 PACK WHITE, White 90IG0750-MO3B20
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (3pk White) AX5400 (ZenWiFi XD5) AX3000 3 PACK WHITE, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£272.41
Shipping: Free
Router Asus WiFi 6 AiMesh ZenWiFi XD5 AX3000
prodImage
£305.90
£348.90
Shipping: £43.00
with shipping: £43.00
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with 3 routers
Coverage of up to 465 m²
Supports Wi-Fi speeds of 2,402 + 574 Mbps
Compatible with WiFi 6 (802.11ax)
2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports
Supports WPA, WPA2, WPA2-Enterprise, WPA3 security protocols
Includes features like AiMesh and AiProtection
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
£209.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Synology WRX560
£210.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RT-BE92U
£206.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS DSL-AX82U
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
£216.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
£249.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: £12.75
prodImage
£261.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel