ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
from £249.95to £504.445 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with 3 routers covering up to 604 m²
• Wi-Fi 7 technology with dual-band support
• Maximum speed of up to 3.6 Gbit/s
• Equipped with two 2.5-Gigabit ports
• AiMesh technology for scalable network solutions
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Dual-band WiFi 7 Mesh, 3600 Mbps, 7750 sq.ft (3pk), Dual 2.5G Ports, Security and Parental Controls Included, Smart Home Master SSIDs B09T994PXP
ASUS AiMesh technology boosts coverage up to 6500 sq. ft. (3-pack) and easy extendibility with compatible ASUS routers for seamless and secure whole home WiFi
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 90IG0960-MO3C40
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8 Worry-Free Smart Home MeshThe ASUS ZenWiFi series advances your ever-evolving smart home with worry-free WiFi. The ASUS ZenWiFi BT8 raises the bar for whole-home mesh with WiFi 7 and next-gen Smart AiMesh technology. It delivers blazing-fast tri-band speeds up to 14 Gbps and unleashes superior 6 GHz WiFi. Along with ultra-high-speed dual 2.5-gigabit Ethernet ports and a suite of advanced network and security technologies. this mesh WiFi system is ready for the future of your smart home network today.DESIGNThe Pinnacle of WiFiASUS ZenWiFi BT8 embodies our unwavering commitment to developing incredible in-house WiFi and network technologies. Seamlessly connect to your family and friends within a worry-free connected experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£275.82
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Tri Pack, White, AiMesh, 4x Antennas Per Unit, MU-MIMO, Dual-Ba 90IG0960-MO3C40
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Tri Pack, White, AiMesh, 4x Antennas Per Unit, MU-MIMO, Dual-Ba, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£277.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Dual-band WiFi 7 Mesh, 3600 Mbps, 7750 sq.ft 3 Pack, White ZenWiFi BD4 (3pk)
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 Dual-band WiFi 7 Mesh, 3600 Mbps, 7750 sq.ft 3 Pack, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 - Wi-Fi system - Wi-Fi 7 - desktop
ASUSZenWiFiBD4-Wi-Fisystem-Wi-Fi7-desktop
prodImage
£504.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with 3 routers covering up to 604 m²
Wi-Fi 7 technology with dual-band support
Maximum speed of up to 3.6 Gbit/s
Equipped with two 2.5-Gigabit ports
AiMesh technology for scalable network solutions
Material: plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Linksys Velop (MX12600)
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys Velop Pro 6E (MX6203-KE)
£249.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
QNAP QHora-301W
£259.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£251.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 pack of 2
£256.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWP-1010
£293.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT6 (90IG07F0-MU9A30)
£241.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE88U
£239.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi Pro ET12 (90IG05Z0-MO3A10)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Orbi Pro Wi-Fi 6 (SXR80-100EUS)
£262.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 3-Pack
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.82
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£277.26
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel