TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
from £188.99to £294.187 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Dual-Band WiFi 7 with up to 3.6 Gbps
• 2× 2.5 Gbps ports for wired connections
• AI-powered roaming for seamless networking
• TP-Link HomeShield for network protection and parental controls
• Antenna type: Internal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco BE25(3-pack) Mesh WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps, 2x 2.5G Ports, MLO Mesh System Router, VPN Clients & Server, WiFi Extender Booster, Private IoT Network, Seamless AI Roaming,Easy Setup,Alexa & Google B0DD7V8BVC
𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟳 𝗕𝗘𝟯𝟲𝟬𝟬 𝗦𝗽𝗲𝗲𝗱 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲𝘀: Up to 3.6 Gbps dual-band mesh WiFi 7 performance—2882 Mbps on 5 GHz + 688 Mbps on 2.4 GHz—built for smooth 4K/8K streaming, video meetings, and online gaming across your home. 𝗠𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗶-𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗸 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 (𝗠𝗟𝗢) = 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗿 + 𝗟𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿 𝗟𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗻𝗰𝘆: WiFi 7 MLO sends/receives data across multiple bands/channels at once to increase throughput, reduce latency, and boost reliability—ideal for busy households with many connected devices. 𝗦𝗲𝗮𝗺𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗔𝗜-𝗗𝗿𝗶𝘃𝗲𝗻 𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵 𝗥𝗼𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴: Creates one unified WiFi network name and intelligently switches devices between nodes, so you stay connected while moving around your home with no dropouts 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 + 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗯𝗶𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗕𝗮𝗰𝗸𝗵𝗮𝘂𝗹 (𝗠𝗼𝗿𝗲 𝗦𝘁𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵): Each unit can use wireless and wired backhaul simultaneously to improve overall throughput and reduce lag; plug in Ethernet for even better performance—up to 2.5 Gbps on wired connections. 𝗠𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗶-𝗚𝗶𝗴 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻𝘀 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗿 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝘄𝗼𝗿𝗸𝗶𝗻𝗴: Equipped with 2× 2.5 Gbps Ethernet ports, ideal for gaming PCs, smart TVs and NAS, ensuring you get the most out of your high-speed broadband 𝗕𝘂𝗶𝗹𝘁-𝗜𝗻 𝗧𝗣-𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗸 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲𝗦𝗵𝗶𝗲𝗹𝗱 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗶𝘁𝘆: Provides advanced network protection, parental controls and real-time IoT security, helping keep your family and connected devices safe online 𝗪𝗼𝗿𝗸𝘀 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗔𝗻𝘆 𝗜𝗦𝗣 & 𝗕𝗮𝗰𝗸𝘄𝗮𝗿𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲: Fully compatible with all WiFi generations and works with any internet service provider and modem, making it easy to upgrade your home network to WiFi 7 mesh
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco BE25 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 System (3-pack)
Elevate your home network to the next generation with the TP-LINK Deco BE25 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 System. This powerful 3-pack delivers combined speeds of up to BE3600 Mbps, providing lightning-fast, stable, and reliable coverage for your entire household. The advanced WiFi 7 standard ensures superior performance for streaming, gaming, and working from home.Featuring intelligent AI-driven mesh technology, the Deco BE25 automatically optimizes your network performance and ensures seamless roaming between nodes, eliminating dead zones and providing consistent, strong signal strength in every room. For ultimate wired speed, each unit is equipped with a high-speed 2.5 Gbps Ethernet port, perfect for connecting gaming consoles or NAS devices. This versatile system functions as an all-in-one solution: a powerful VPN WiFi router, an effective WiFi extender, and a reliable signal booster.Manage your entire network effortlessly with the intuitive TP-Link Deco app, which offers easy setup and robust controls for parental settings and VPN configurations. The system also supports voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Home. With WPA3 encryption and a sleek white design, this 3-pack ensures complete, secure, and powerful whole-home coverage.
2 days
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link BE3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 System DECO BE25(3-PACK)
Fast. Reliable WiFi 7 Coverage atYour Entire HomeBE3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 SystemWiFi 7. WiFi Like Never BeforeWiFi 7 offers accelerated throughput. lower latency. stronger anti-jamming. and higher efficiency. Join the league of pros and experience the sheer performance of the next generation of WiFi.Blazing Fast WiFi 7 Speed up to 3.6 GbpsThe latest 4K-QAM boosts the Wi-Fi speeds up to 3.6 Gbps. — ideal for bandwidth-intensive tasks like cloud gaming and 8K video. Families will enjoy immersive live-streaming with flawless video and clear audio without buffering.Ultra-Fast 2.5 GbpsWired PerformancePerfect for bandwidth-intensive tasks like cloud gaming. VR entertainment. and 8K video streaming. Enjoy immersive live-streaming with flawless video and clear audio. no buffering. Ideal for families and busy households.The Ultimate Backhaul: Stronger and More FlexibleThrough our self-developed technology. Deco BE25 is able to connect wireless and wired backhaul with each unit simultaneously. What’s more. with the latest WiFi 7 MLO technology. the system’s wireless and wired combined backhaul aggregation flow rate is increased. This way. it greatly improves overall throughput and reduces latency. delivering broader coverage with more stable and reliable connections.Smart Security for Smart LivingHomeShield is a built-in service. it provides a series of services for you to protect all your devices comprehensively with various features at home or on-the-go. With HomeShield. safer internet experiences bring more happiness to your smart living.VPN Clients and Server SupportedAllow devices in your home network to access remote VPN servers without needing to install VPN software on every device. You can create different VPN connection types. including OpenVPN. PPTP. L2TP/IPSec VPN. Besides. Deco can run both the VPN and ordinary internet connections at the same time. delivering security and flexibility.Private IoT Network for More SecuritySet up a separate WiFi for IoT devices and overlay HomeShield and advanced WPA3 encryption to better protect the security of your home network and IoT devices.Seamless AI-Driven MeshUninterrupted Streaming when Moving Between RoomsDeco Mesh forms a unified network with a single network name. With built-in AI-Roaming technology. it creates the ideal WiFi solution with its advanced algorithms and self-learning. Walk through your home and enjoy seamless streaming at the fastest possible speeds.Simple. Easy. Yet Powerful.Setup and manage your network anytime and anywhere on the friendly TP-Link Deco app. In just three easy steps your entire home can be blanketed in strong and reliable WiFi.Easy ManagementManage your WiFi at home or away on the Deco app. See every connected device. prioritize your own. and set up a guest network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£265.22
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco BE25(3-pack), BE3600 Mbps, 2×2.5 Gbps Ports, AI Supported Multi-Process Capability, Connectivity up to 150 Devices, VPN, WPA3, Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Mesh System DECOBE253PK-1
5Gbps Dual Band Wi-Fi 2.5 Gbps Wired Connections Multiple Connectivity Operation (MLO) Continuous AI-Based Circulation TP-Link HomeShield
prodImage
£275.80
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco BE25(3-pack), BE3600 Mbps, 2×2.5 Gbps Ports, AI Supported Multi-Process Capability, Connectivity up to 150 Devices, VPN, WPA3, Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Mesh System DECO BE25(3-PACK)>>TP-LINK
5Gbps Dual Band Wi-Fi 2.5 Gbps Wired Connections Multiple Connectivity Operation (MLO) Continuous AI-Based Circulation TP-Link HomeShield
prodImage
£278.61
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco BE25 BE3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 System, Dual-Band (3-Pack) DECO BE25(3-PACK)
TP-Link Deco BE25 BE3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 System, Dual-Band (3-Pack), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
tp-Link Deco BE25 BE3600 Dual Band Wi-Fi Mesh System, Wi-Fi 7, MLO, 2 x 2.5Gbe W Deco BE25(3-pack)
tp-Link Deco BE25 BE3600 Dual Band Wi-Fi Mesh System, Wi-Fi 7, MLO, 2 x 2.5Gbe W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£294.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-Band WiFi 7 with up to 3.6 Gbps
2× 2.5 Gbps ports for wired connections
AI-powered roaming for seamless networking
TP-Link HomeShield for network protection and parental controls
Antenna type: Internal
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DrayTek Vigor2136ax
£189.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA505
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RT-BE88U
£184.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Archer NX200
£182.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
£216.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
£182.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS RT-AX56U
£181.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys Hydra Pro 6E
£180.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Hybrid (XP4) (90IG05T0-BM9110)
£196.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.22
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£275.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel