MSI BE6500 WiFi 7

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
from £69.98to £119.997 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Wi-Fi USB stick with WiFi 7 support
• Compatible with Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11ax, 802.11be
• USB-A male connector for easy connection
• Supports WPS and Wi-Fi hotspot function
• Plug and play for hassle-free use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band USB Adapter, 6GHz Band, Support Multi-Link Operation (MLO), 4096-QAM, Plug and Play, WPA3 Network Security B0DYF6PHLZ
Lower latency: Upgrade your laptop/PC to WiFi 7 for faster connectivity and lower latency Blazing-fast tri-band speeds: Enjoy blazing-fast WiFi 7 speeds up to 2880 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2880 Mbps (5 GHz) + 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz) Multi-link operation (MLO): Enhances WiFi performance by combining multiple links for faster, more stable, and seamless connectivity Broader coverage: Beamforming and high-gain antennas offer best WiFi connectivity in broader range Advanced security: WPA3 WiFi encryption brings better protection to your network
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
MSI BE6500 WiFi7 USB Stick - Dongle Interface Cards/adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Ge GUBE65
MSI BE6500 WiFi7 USB Stick - Dongle Interface Cards/adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Ge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
MSI BE6500 WiFi7 USB Stick - Dongle WLAN 2880 Mbit/s GUBE65
WiFi 7. faster than everThe BE6500 WiFi 7 USB adapter utilizes cutting-edge WiFi 7 technology. revolutionizing the way WiFi functions. With MLO (Multi-Link Operation). the adapter can simultaneously establish multiple connections to a router or access point. significantly reducing latency and enhancing reliability. Additionally. 4096-QAM technology increases speeds by up to 20% compared to WiFi 6.Incredible speed on congestion free bandUnleashing the power of the 6 GHz band. the BE6500 WiFi 7 adapter delivers blazing-fast speeds of up to 2880 Mbps on 6 GHz. ensuring congestion-free highspeed streaming of real-time conferencing. cloud-based workloads. or gaming activity.FLEXIBLE POSITIONING AS YOU NEEDThe BE6500 WiFi 7 USB adapter is equipped with a high-gain antenna. a flexible cradle. and beamforming technology. boosting WiFi signal strength and ensuring better reception and connectivity even at greater distances from the router.Better protectionThe latest encryption WPA3 enhance the security strength. protect your device and privacy from attacks.Plug and playThe BE6500 WiFi 7 USB adapter includes a built-in driver. providing a quick and effortless WiFi 7 upgrade for your desktop PC or laptop. Just plug it in and complete the installation with a few simple clicks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
MSI BE6500 Wireless Adapter, WiFi 7, USB 3.2 Gen1, Tri Band (688 + 2880 + 2880) BE6500 WiFi 7 USB Adapter
MSI BE6500 Wireless Adapter, WiFi 7, USB 3.2 Gen1, Tri Band (688 + 2880 + 2880), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
MSI BE6500 WiFi7 USB Stick - Dongle interface cards/adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
MSIBE6500WiFi7USBStick-Dongleinterfacecards/adapterUSB3.2Gen1(3.1Gen1)
prodImage
£119.99
£126.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band USB Adapter, 6GHz Band, Support Multi-Link Operation GUBE65
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band USB Adapter, 6GHz Band, Support Multi-Link Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band USB Adapter, 6GHz Band, Support Multi-Link Adapter
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band USB Adapter, 6GHz Band, Support Multi-Link Adapter, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi USB stick with WiFi 7 support
Compatible with Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11ax, 802.11be
USB-A male connector for easy connection
Supports WPS and Wi-Fi hotspot function
Plug and play for hassle-free use

Price History

1M 3M
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)
£86.50
MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)Compare 1 Prices
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG USB-BE92
£67.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear Nighthawk A8000
£74.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DWM-222
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS USB-BE92 Nano
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel