TP-Link Deco X20

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco X20
from £94.98to £129.993 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Dual-Band Mesh Network
• Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Frequency Bands
• Speed of 1800 Mbps
• Compatible with VDSL Connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DecoAX1800 TP-Link Deco X20 Wi-Fi 6 Mesh, Dual Band AX1800
TP-Link Deco X20 Wi-Fi 6 Mesh, Dual Band AX1800, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco X20 Wi-Fi 6 Mesh, Dual Band AX1800, Router and Access Point Mode, 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, Replaces Router and Extender, 1 Piece, Compatible with Alexa UK180_Deco X20(1-pack)_51
Wi-Fi 6, Qualcomm 1GHz Quad-core CPU, 1201Mbps at 5GHz+574Mbps at 2.4GHz, 2 Gigabit Ports, 4 internal antennas, Downlink and Uplink OFDMA, MU-MIMO, 1024QAM, Beamforming, Homecare(Parental Controls, Built-In Antivirus, Quality of Service, Reporting), Access Point Mode, IPv6 Ready, IPTV, Assisted Setup, Deco App, Cloud Support, Alexa Supported, Work with All Deco Models Boosted Seamless Coverage —— Achieve seamless whole home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6. Connect More Devices —— OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology quadruple capacity to enable simultaneous transmission to more devices. Total Security —— WPA3 encryption and TP-Link HomeCare provide personalized features, including Parental Controls, Antivirus, and Quality of Service (QoS) to ensure a safer online experience. Total Security: WPA3 encryption and TP-Link HomeCareTM provide personalized features, including Parental Controls, Antivirus, and Quality of Service (QoS) to ensure a safer online experience. Setup Made Easier Than Ever: The Deco app walks you through the setup step-by-step. Please note that this product is compatible with other devices and your ISP services. Enhanced Continuous Coverage - Get perfect coverage for the whole home with clearer, stronger whole-home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6.
prodImage
£105.47
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System
TP-LinkAX1800WholeHomeMeshWi-Fi6System
prodImage
£129.99
£136.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-Band Mesh Network
Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Frequency Bands
Speed of 1800 Mbps
Compatible with VDSL Connections
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear Nighthawk AX2400
£92.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei B535-232
£93.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR3602BE
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS RT-BE55
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS RT-AX59U
£86.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X20
nextleveluknet
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£105.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel