MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)
from £90.664 offersManufacturer: MikroTikPrice History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• MikroTik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD Router
• 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 256 MB RAM, Quad-Core CPU
• PoE support for flexible power supply
• 128 MB NAND, full-size USB port for additional storage
• Vertical or horizontal mounting possible
Show all product details
Best Prices
£90.66
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.69
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mikrotik hAP ac³ routeur sans fil Gigabit Ethernet Bi-bande (2,4 GHz / 5 GHz) Noir B08MLB51ZS
Original brand product. Two-year * against factory defects. W125847700 Dual-band router
prodImage
£90.66
Shipping: Free
MIKROTIK dual-band router hAP ac3, RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD
MIKROTIK dual-band router hAP ac3, RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik hAP ac³ wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / RBD53IG-5HACD2HND
Forget about endless searching for the perfect router and scrolling through an eternity of reviews and specifications! We have created a single affordable home access point that has all the features you might need for years to come.Is your old router struggling to reach every corner of your home? Well. forget about that! We have included external high gain wireless antennas with outstanding coverage. Only strong and stable wireless connection in every room from now on!With 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports. 256 MB of RAM and quad-core CPU. hAP ac³ can satisfy even the biggest and most demanding households. With PoE support. it can power or be powered by other devices. There is a 128 MB NAND and a full-size USB port that you can use to add extra storage. The new enclosure allows mounting the device vertically or horizontally. A wall mount set is also included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
MikroTik W125847700 hAP ac with RouterOS L4 RBD53IG-5HACD2HND
hAP ac- with RouterOS L4 license hAP ac-, Wi-Fi 5
prodImage
£154.99
£161.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
MikroTik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD Router
5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 256 MB RAM, Quad-Core CPU
PoE support for flexible power supply
128 MB NAND, full-size USB port for additional storage
Vertical or horizontal mounting possible
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.36
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.62
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-BE55
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-WR3602BE
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX73
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link Aquila Pro AI M30
£85.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk AX2400
£92.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer BE230
£95.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.66
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel