ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C00)

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with coverage up to 205 m²
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 and Dual-Band
• Easy setup and management with the ASUS Router App
• Parental controls with URL filtering and scheduling
• Can be wall-mounted or placed inside the home
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 plus (1 pk white) AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Mesh WiFi 6 System 1 pack Life-time free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS B0BSLFFLNY
Ultrafast WiFi 6 mesh significantly increases network capacity for more devices, with speeds of up to 1,800 Mbps.
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 plus (1 pk white) AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Mesh WiFi 6 System 1 pack Life-time free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS W6650A0L010304
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 plus (1 pk white) AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Mesh WiFi 6 System 1 pack Life-time free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS W6650A0L010304
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus AX1800 1 Pack White Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) 2 Internal 334273
The ZenWiFi XD4 Plus Mesh WiFi 6 routers feature unique technologies that give you superfast reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!     WiFi 6 True 8K Streaming ZenWiFi XD4 Plus puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.   * Compatible WiFi 6 device required. ** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation.  Space-saving and Great Design   Comes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere the choice is yours! More Stable WiFi with Wired Connections between ZenWiFi Hubs If you have Ethernet ports in your walls you can set ZenWiFi XD4 Plus to use Ethernet backhaul reserving all WiFi bands for your wireless devices for even more stable and reliable networking. Easier-than-ever Setup 3-step setup with the ASUS Router app  1. Turn on ZenWiFi XD4 Plus  2. Create a WiFi network name and an admin account  3. Wait for 3 minutes and you're done!   One-time setup with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each package Just power XD4 Plus on and follow the instructions in the App the setup is easily done!         Make the Internet a Safer Place for Everyone AiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app. Commercial Grade Security Parental Controls And more... One-Tap Safe Browsing The internet can contain inappropriate content intrusive ads or other dangers and safety risks. ASUS Safe Browsing helps block undesirable content in one tap -- no extra apps required. Its lightweight DNS-based filtering* won’t affect router performance. It can even filter explicit content from search engine results to protect your kids online.   *By using Safe Browsing you acknowledge and agree that the standard for blocked and filtered content is established by a third-party DNS provider. Instant Guard Makes Public WiFi Secure   ASUS Instant Guard uses the power of your ZenWiFi AX Hybrid to add rock-solid VPN security to any public WiFi connections you use. It helps protect your private information such as credit card details business data emails and more. Smart Looks for Smart Homes ZenWiFi XD4 Plus works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor. AiMesh Technology Easy setup. Flexible management. Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
ASUS Router ZenWiFi XD4 Plus 1er Pack AX1800 Whole-Home Mesh WiFi 6 System - 1800 Mbit/s
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus AX1800 WiFi System, White, 2x Antennas, MU-MIMO, Dual-Band 90IG07M0-MO3C00
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus AX1800 WiFi System, White, 2x Antennas, MU-MIMO, Dual-Band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with coverage up to 205 m²
Supports Wi-Fi 6 and Dual-Band
Easy setup and management with the ASUS Router App
Parental controls with URL filtering and scheduling
Can be wall-mounted or placed inside the home
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AICompare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£25.68
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 9 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.95
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 10 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 16 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£764.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£49.10
ASUS PCE-BE92BTCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco X50 Outdoor
£86.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear Nighthawk AX2400
£86.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DBR-560
£94.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AX57 AX3000
£83.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS RT-BE55
£82.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei B535-232
£82.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-WR3002X
£88.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C00)
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel