ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C10)

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus (B-1-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (80 90IG07M0-MO3C10
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure.Whole-home CoveragePeople enjoy family time together with good WiFi performance provided by ZenWiFiThe ZenWiFi XD4 Plus system consists of three ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 routers. featuring unique technologies that give you superfast. reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!WiFi 6True 8K StreamingZenWiFi XD4 Plus puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps. it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.* Compatible WiFi 6 device required.** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation. Space-saving and Great DesignComes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere. the choice is yours!More Stable WiFi with Wired Connections between ZenWiFi HubsIf you have Ethernet ports in your walls. you can set ZenWiFi XD4 Plus to use Ethernet backhaul. reserving all WiFi bands for your wireless devices for even more stable and reliable networking.Easier-than-ever Setup3-step setup with the ASUS Router appWhat makes ZenWiFi XD4 Plus setup so easy?One-time setup. with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each packageJust power XD4 Plus on and follow the instructions in the App. the setup is easily done!Make the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind. and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.One-Tap Safe BrowsingThe internet can contain inappropriate content. intrusive ads or other dangers and safety risks. ASUS Safe Browsing helps block undesirable content in one tap -- no extra apps required. Its lightweight DNS-based filtering* won’t affect router performance. It can even filter explicit content from search engine results to protect your kids online.*By using Safe Browsing. you acknowledge and agree that the standard for blocked and filtered content is established by a third-party DNS provider.Instant Guard Makes Public WiFi SecureASUS Instant Guard uses the power of your ZenWiFi AX Hybrid to add rock-solid VPN security to any public WiFi connections you use. It helps protect your private information such as credit card details. business data. emails and more.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi XD4 Plus works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor.AiMesh TechnologyEasy setup. Flexible management.Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology. while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus B-1-PK Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Black 2 90IG07M0-MO3C10
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus B-1-PK Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Black 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus (B-1-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Black 2 Internal 334272
The ZenWiFi XD4 Plus Mesh WiFi 6 routers feature unique technologies that give you superfast reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!     WiFi 6 True 8K Streaming ZenWiFi XD4 Plus puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.   * Compatible WiFi 6 device required. ** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation.  Space-saving and Great Design   Comes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere the choice is yours! More Stable WiFi with Wired Connections between ZenWiFi Hubs If you have Ethernet ports in your walls you can set ZenWiFi XD4 Plus to use Ethernet backhaul reserving all WiFi bands for your wireless devices for even more stable and reliable networking. Easier-than-ever Setup 3-step setup with the ASUS Router app  1. Turn on ZenWiFi XD4 Plus  2. Create a WiFi network name and an admin account  3. Wait for 3 minutes and you're done!   One-time setup with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each package Just power XD4 Plus on and follow the instructions in the App the setup is easily done!         Make the Internet a Safer Place for Everyone AiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app. Commercial Grade Security Parental Controls And more... One-Tap Safe Browsing The internet can contain inappropriate content intrusive ads or other dangers and safety risks. ASUS Safe Browsing helps block undesirable content in one tap -- no extra apps required. Its lightweight DNS-based filtering* won’t affect router performance. It can even filter explicit content from search engine results to protect your kids online.   *By using Safe Browsing you acknowledge and agree that the standard for blocked and filtered content is established by a third-party DNS provider. Instant Guard Makes Public WiFi Secure   ASUS Instant Guard uses the power of your ZenWiFi AX Hybrid to add rock-solid VPN security to any public WiFi connections you use. It helps protect your private information such as credit card details business data emails and more. Smart Looks for Smart Homes ZenWiFi XD4 Plus works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor. AiMesh Technology Easy setup. Flexible management. Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS Router ZenWiFi XD4 Plus 1er Pack AX1800 Whole-Home Mesh WiFi 6 System - 1800 Mbit/s
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 plus (1 pk black) AX1800 Whole-Home Dual-band Mesh WiFi 6 System 1 pack Life-time free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS
Ultrafast WiFi 6 mesh significantly increases network capacity for more devices, with speeds of up to 1,800 Mbps.
prodImage
£109.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D90 mm x H80 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£25.68
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.95
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 12 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 16 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£764.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 17 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer AX58
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer AX1500
£66.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200
£82.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-WR3002X
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teltonika RUT140
£65.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus (90IG07M0-MO3C10)
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel