TP-Link Archer AX10

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer AX10
from £72.84to £89.315 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,501 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
• Encryption: 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer AX10 Wi-Fi 6 WLAN Router (1202 Mbps 5 GHz, 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz, 4 × Gigabit LAN Ports, Access Point Mode, HomeCare, Compatible with Alexa), Black
Wi-Fi 6 technology — Next generation Wi-Fi with faster speed, larger capacity and less charging time Unparalleled WiFi 6 Gigabit speed — 1202Mbps on 5GHz, 300Mbps on 2.4GHz for smooth streaming and ultra-fast downloads Connect for even more devices — simultaneous data transfer to multiple devices thanks to OFDMA and MU-MIMO Powerful processor — 1.5 GHz triple-core CPU for stable connection and instant response Extend Wi-Fi coverage — Maximum range and targeted Wi-Fi What's in the Box - Archer AX10, RJ45 Ethernet cable, voltage adapter, quick installation guide
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1500 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router. Black Archer AX10
Wi-Fi 6 delivers a huge boost in speed and total capacity. Get on the latest Wi-Fi technology to wipe out all the annoying jittering and slow down and enjoy the future network that loads faster and connects more. The latest 1024-QAM and higher symbol rate combine to boost speeds for newer devices to the Gigabit level. Connect to a 1 Gbps Wi-Fi network with your phone or laptop and enjoy speeds comparable to plugging in an Ethernet cable. Wi-Fi 6 efficiently transmits data. enabling data packets for different applications to share one broadcast and cut the latency. Enjoy flawless video and audio chats. better gaming speeds and instantaneous video loading on different devices—all at the same time. A 1.5 GHz triple-core CPU provides overwhelming power to tackle huge amounts of data transferring. minimizing the latency within your network. Enjoy instant response when you click the play button for online playback and get better quality for the online video chatting. Get Next-Gen Wi-Fi speeds up to 1.5 Gbps. Instant response to all your network activity with a 1.5 GHz triple-core CPU. Broader Coverage 4 antennas and beamforming technology focus signal towards individual clients for broader coverage. Connect Dozens of devices more simultaneous connections and higher average throughput with ofdma. Full gigabit ports take full advantages of broadband speeds up to 1 gbps. Easy setup finish your network upgrade in minutes with tether app. Easy and Smart Connect a new device to your Wi-Fi without using the password. but your voice. EasyMesh-Compatible Flexibly creates a mesh network by connecting to an easymesh-compatible router for seamless whole-home coverage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
TP-Link ARCHER AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router
TP-Link ARCHER AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX10 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz
TP-Link Archer AX10 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band(4 x External) - 192 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x...
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
Routeur WiFi TP-Link compatible Archer AX10 WiFi 6 Bi-Bande (Noir) AX1500
Routeur WiFi TP-Link compatible Archer AX10 WiFi 6 Bi-Bande (Noir) AX1500, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£89.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W261 mm x D135 mm x H39 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,501 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Number of Antennas:4
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£73.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei B311-221
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DIR-615
£69.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AX52 Pro
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Deco M5 (3-pack)
£88.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DWM-313
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teltonika RUT140
£67.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400 V3
£78.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX10
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel