Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini

Manufacturer: Strong
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
from £36.99to £71.993 offersManufacturer: Strong
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• 4G LTE router with speeds of up to 150 Mbps
• No configuration or mandatory subscription required
• Wi-Fi connection up to 300 Mbps for multiple devices
• Ethernet port for wired devices like computers and smart TVs
• 2 SIM card adapters for various SIM card formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strong 4G LTE Mini Router 300Mbps Wi-Fi 150Mbps Speeds Nano/Micro SIM Plug&Play 9120072375446
Strong 4G LTE Mini Router 300Mbps Wi-Fi 150Mbps Speeds Nano/Micro SIM Plug&Play, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Strong 4GROUTER350M cellular network device Cellular network router 4G Wifi 300 9120072375446
Strong 4GROUTER350M cellular network device Cellular network router 4G Wifi 300, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Modem Router – Strong – 4G LTE Router – High Speed Connection – Up to 300 Mbps PD-9120072375446
The Strong 4G LTE 350M Router is the solution for high-speed internet connection at home, in the office or on the go With 4G LTE performance up to 150 Mbps and Wi-Fi up to 300 Mbps, it is compatible with all operators and supports 802 standards
prodImage
£71.99
£80.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
4G LTE router with speeds of up to 150 Mbps
No configuration or mandatory subscription required
Wi-Fi connection up to 300 Mbps for multiple devices
Ethernet port for wired devices like computers and smart TVs
2 SIM card adapters for various SIM card formats
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EU
£72.08
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EUCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
£90.86
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
£56.23
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add OnCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£92.06
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-OnCompare 4 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£129.31
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£109.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 3 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£56.71
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer C80
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei BE3
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C24
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy LT500E
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer C6
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS RT-AC1200 V2
£33.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda 4G03
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
doris-cctv
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel