Cudy LT500

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• 4G LTE Cat.4 router with up to 150 Mbps LTE speed
• Dual-band Wi-Fi with 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz
• 4x 10/100M RJ45 ports and Nano SIM slot
• Supports PPTP/L2TP/OpenVPN/WireGuard VPN
• DDNS support for remote management and easy setup
• Flexible WAN/LAN port for dual connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy LT500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, DDNS
CudyAC1200MbpsDualBand4GLTERouter,867Mbps(5GHz)+300Mbps(2.4GHz),150MbpsLTEcat4Speed,4RJ4510/100Mbpsports,4Antennas,FDDandTDD,DDNS,VPN,SIMPlugandPlay...
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, LT500
Features Simply insert a SIM card and get all your Wi-Fi devices connected to the internet, very convenient for places where cable internet is...
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, LT500
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, LT500
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, LT500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Mbps Dual Band 4G LTE Router, 867Mbps (5GHz) + 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 150Mbps LTE cat4 Speed, 4 RJ45 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Antennas, FDD and TDD, LT500
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4G LTE Cat.4 router with up to 150 Mbps LTE speed
Dual-band Wi-Fi with 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz
4x 10/100M RJ45 ports and Nano SIM slot
Supports PPTP/L2TP/OpenVPN/WireGuard VPN
DDNS support for remote management and easy setup
Flexible WAN/LAN port for dual connectivity
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy LT500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy LT400
£44.90
Cudy LT400Compare 4 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£59.42
Cudy LT500DCompare 6 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)
£44.48
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)Compare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£59.90
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT400 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy LT400 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Cudy WR3000SCompare 2 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£56.63
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Cudy M1300 pack of 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer AX53
£58.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
£59.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei B311-221
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer VR400
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer C6U
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X10
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer AX23
£55.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer C6 V3.2
£48.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX10
£61.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy LT500
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel