TP-Link Archer AX23

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer AX23
from £49.62to £66.053 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi Router TP-Link Archer AX23 with Wi-Fi 6 Technology
• Supports Smooth 4K Streaming and Downloads with 1.8 Gbps Wi-Fi Speed
• Communicates with Multiple Devices Simultaneously to Reduce Latency
• Highly Efficient Qualcomm Chipset
• Versatile Parental Controls and IPTV Support
• Compatible with Most ISPs and Supports L2TP/PPTP
• Dimensions: 26.02 cm x 13.5 cm x 4.16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer AX23 AX1800 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router (1201Mbps 5GHz, 574Mbps 2.4GHz, 4×Gigabit LAN Ports, WPA3, HomeCare, Tether APP), Does Not Support DSL Function 10APR_ALZA_30.10_B09DQ3RV16_ES
1.8Gbps Super Fast Wi-Fi - Enjoy seamless 4K streaming and download with super fast 1.8Gbps Wi-Fi speed Connect multiple devices: communicate with multiple devices using OFDMA while simultaneously reducing lag Wider coverage – Improved algorithm, beamforming and high-performance antennas improve Wi-Fi coverage performance
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
TP-Link ARCHER AX23 Wireless Router Gigabit ARCHERAX23
TP-Link ARCHER AX23 Wireless Router Gigabit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1800 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router ARCHER AX23
Explore theNew Era of WiFiAX1800 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 RouterWiFi 6 Upgrades EverythingThe latest generation of WiFi technology brings faster speeds. less lag. and higher capacity. enabling more simultaneous connections on your home network.Super-Fast WiFi 6Transfer HD movies in 10 seconds. WiFi 6's 1024-QAM improves encoding efficiency by 25% while the improved symbol rate boosts data rate by 11%. Enjoy broader bandwidth while streaming content on multiple devices.Connect More. Stay FastEnjoy smooth gaming. video streaming. and live feeds simultaneously. OFDMA strengthens your WiFi by allowing multiple clients to share one band at the same time. cutting latency and jitter.WiFi Coverage ThroughoutYour Home4× high-performance external antennas boost WiFi signals throughout your home. Beamforming technology detects devices and concentrates wireless signal strength towards them. especially for those in previously hard-to-reach areas.TP-Link OneMesh™Flexibly Create Whole Home WiFiWant to build a whole-home WiFi? Archer AX23 supports OneMesh to form seamless coverage throughout your home. preventing drops and lag when moving between signals.WPA3—The Next Level of CybersecurityThe latest WiFi security protocol. WPA3. brings new capabilities to improve cybersecurity in personal networks. More secure encryption in WiFi password safety and enhanced protection against brute-force attacks combine to safeguard your home WiFi.Universal ISP SupportEurope has the most diverse connection types. and TP-Link knows this. Archer AX23 works with all European ISPs by supporting most authentication methods. including the popular L2TP and PPTP methods in your region.Easy Setup and UseWhether you prefer the intuitive Tether app or TP-Link’s powerful web interface. you can set up your Archer AX23 in minutes.The Tether app allows you to manage network settings from any Android or iOS device.Protect Your ChildrenBlock inappropriate content for your children. and customize a time range for better online habits. New Connection NotificationYou will be notified by your phone when new devices connect. Kick off any suspicious connections and block them. It’s as simple as that. Easy Firmware UpgradeTired of upgrading firmware? OTA updates enable easy firmware upgrades with a click in the management panel. To keep your security and functions always up-to-date. just turn on the auto schedule.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi Router TP-Link Archer AX23 with Wi-Fi 6 Technology
Supports Smooth 4K Streaming and Downloads with 1.8 Gbps Wi-Fi Speed
Communicates with Multiple Devices Simultaneously to Reduce Latency
Highly Efficient Qualcomm Chipset
Versatile Parental Controls and IPTV Support
Compatible with Most ISPs and Supports L2TP/PPTP
Dimensions: 26.02 cm x 13.5 cm x 4.16 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenda 4G06
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys Ethernet to Wireless Bridge
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer AX1500
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer C6 V3.2
£48.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS RT-AC1200 V2
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei B311-221
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco E4
£53.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei E5576-320
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy WR3600H
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax lite (L41G-2axD)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer AX23
Numero Un0
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel