TP-Link Archer AX1500

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer AX1500
from £55.67to £79.023 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• TP-Link Archer AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router
• Triple-core processor, 4 antennas
• Brand new, suitable for home networks
• Wireless router with 4-port switch
• Gigabit Ethernet, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
• Dual-band technology for enhanced connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Archer AX1500 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-Band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black B091CXVV98
ARCHERAX1500 Ideal Product
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
TP-Link ARCHER AX1500 Wireless Router Gigabit
TP-Link ARCHER AX1500 Wireless Router Gigabit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1500 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4
The Latest Wi-Fi 6 TechnologyArcher AX1500 brings the latest Wi-Fi 6 technology to your home without breaking the bank. Upgrading your router to Archer AX1500 means faster speeds. greater capacity. reduced latency. and more for an overall superior WiFi network.Next-Generation WiFi Speeds Up to 1.5 GbpsExperience next-gen speeds up to 1.5 Gbps with the dual-band Archer AX1500 featuring Wi-Fi 6 for faster. more enjoyable 4K/HD streaming. online gaming and more.More Devices.Less Congestion. Smarter Home.Archer AX1500 talks to all your streaming. gaming. mobile and smart home devices on your network using revolutionary OFDMA and MU-MIMO. which work together to organize the flow of data to multiple devices while simultaneously reducing lag.More Reliable CoverageAchieve the strongest. most reliable WiFi coverage with Archer AX3000 as it focuses signal strength to your devices using Beamforming technology and four antennas. Reduced Power Consumption. Increased Battery Life.Target Wake Time (TWT) talks to your devices and negotiates when and how frequently they should transfer data to increase device sleep time. extending battery life.Easily Set Up and Manage Your WiFiSet up and manage your WiFi through the TP-Link Tether app (Android. iOS). Access WiFi settings such as parental controls. guest privileges and more right from your smartphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TP-Link Archer AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Router
Triple-core processor, 4 antennas
Brand new, suitable for home networks
Wireless router with 4-port switch
Gigabit Ethernet, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Dual-band technology for enhanced connectivity

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax lite (L41G-2axD)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei B311-221
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link G403C/E
£57.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei E5576-320
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teltonika RUT140
£67.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-AC1200 V2
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco E4
£53.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cudy WR3600H
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-AX53U
£59.67
Compare Prices
20 offers
TP-Link Archer AX1500
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel