Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• STRONG 4G+ LTE 1200 Wi-Fi Router
• Flexible internet access for devices
• Secure gateway to the internet
• Ports: LAN, WAN, Wi-Fi, SIM card slot
• Supports UMTS (3G) and LTE (4G) mobile networks
• Up to 300 Mbps speed on LTE network
• Data transfer: LAN 10/100/1,000 Mbps, Wi-Fi up to 1,200 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STRONG 4G+ 1200 Wi-Fi Router | LTE Mobile Router | 2 SIM Card Adapters | 1200 Mbps | 4 LAN Ports, 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 20JUN_AMZES_45.98_B0BDZZSWGM_DE
4G LTE: Insert a SIM card from any provider (cellular operator) and easily surf up to 300 Mbps. Speed and range depend on the operator and its service network. No configuration required and no binding, if you freely choose the provider. WIFI: Share your fast internet connection via the Wi-Fi of your 4G+ LTE router and surf up to 1200Mbps and connect devices such as PC, Smart TV, game consoles or hybrid receiver to the Gigabit Ethernet port of your 4G+ LTE router. COVERAGE: The product includes 2 removable external antennas for better 4G+ LTE reception, as well as 2 SIM card adapters to use SIM cards of any format. Security: You have full pin control for 4G+ LTE connection. The device can be used with any SIM card format. WPA/WPA2 for maximum security of your Wi-Fi connection. Connect & Secure button for enhanced network security. Wi-Fi on/off button. Box contents: 1 x Strong 4G+ LTE 1200 router, 1 x RJ45 Ethernet cable, 1 x external power adapter, 2 x removable 4G+ LTE external antennas, 1 x quick installation manual, 1 x warranty card, 1 x micro to standard SIM adapter, 1 x Nano to standard SIM adapter
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
Strong 4G+ LTE CAT6 Wi-Fi Router, AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Zero Configuration, 4x Gigabit ports, Detachable external antennas, Sim Card Adapters included
STRONG4G+LTECAT6Wi-FiRouter,AC1200Dual-BandWi-Fi,ZeroConfiguration,4xGigabitports,Detachableexternalantennas,SimCardAdaptersincluded...
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
STRONG 4G+ LTE 1200 Wi-Fi Router
Flexible internet access for devices
Secure gateway to the internet
Ports: LAN, WAN, Wi-Fi, SIM card slot
Supports UMTS (3G) and LTE (4G) mobile networks
Up to 300 Mbps speed on LTE network
Data transfer: LAN 10/100/1,000 Mbps, Wi-Fi up to 1,200 Mbps
4 Gigabit Ethernet ports for up to 1 Gbps speed
Dimensions: H 7 cm, D 32.9 cm, W 21.4 cm
Weight: 0.823 g
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 4G+ Airspot 520
£67.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 520Compare 1 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£47.41
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£123.62
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£84.05
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-OnCompare 3 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
£151.85
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
£59.86
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 MiniCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
£50.99
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add OnCompare 2 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£33.37
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer AX55 Pro
£73.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer VX1800V
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DI-624
£63.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6400
£64.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cudy WR3600H
£74.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE55
£82.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Archer BE230
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
Numero Un0
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel