TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Wireless N 4G LTE outdoor router with a transmission speed of 300 Mbps
• Supports UMTS and WCDMA for wireless internet connection
• Ethernet port for additional network connections
• Power over Ethernet functionality available
• Wi-Fi standards: 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Easy setup with SIM card for immediate internet access
• Suitable for outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor 4G 300 Mbps Outdoor WiFi Router, IP65 Weatherproof 4G Router with Sim Slot Unlocked, Pole/Wall/Window Mounting, Connect up to 32 Devices, Plug & Play B0F6M41GS9
4G LTE and Fast Wi-Fi Speed : supports LTE up to 150 Mbps and Wi-Fi up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz Durable Outdoor Enclosure: Robust outdoor connectivity and reliability with IP65 weatherproof protection** and ±6kV lightning protection & ±15kV ESD protection Multiple Mounting Installation: Install easily anywhere with pole, wall, or window mounting for flexible, convenient use. PoE/DC Power Supply: Supports 802.3af and passive PoE, enabling easy deployment. Plug and Play: Plug in a SIM card to get instant internet access anywhere.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-MR100-OUTDOOR wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.
Dependable 4G Wi-Fi Internet ConnectivityThe TL-MR100-Outdoor supports 4G LTE for internet download speeds up to 150 Mbps. paired with fast Wi-Fi speeds of up to 300 Mbps. enabling seamless networking experience.Durable Outdoor Design for Stable PerformanceEngineered for extreme environments. TL-MR100-Outdoor features IP65 waterproofing. operates from -30°C to 60°C. and 6kV lightning & 15kV ESD protection. Maintains uninterrupted connectivity in harsh weather conditions. delivering stable outdoor network performance.Versatile Installation for Diverse EnvironmentsThe TL-MR100-Outdoor offers versatile installation options—mount on a pole or a wall. or adhesive to a window. This flexibility allows for installation in a wide range of environments. from urban areas to rural settings. Easily find the best location for optimal signal. ensuring reliable connectivity.PoE/DC Power Support: Simplified Outdoor SetupThe TL-MR100-Outdoor features PoE and DC power supply. simplifying outdoor setup with flexible power options and ensuring reliable connectivity in diverse outdoor environments.Easy Setup and ManagementSet up TL-MR100-Outdoor in minutes thanks to its intuitive web interface and the powerful Tether app. Tether also lets you manage its network settings from any Android or iOS device. including parental controls and access control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-MR100-OUTDOOR wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.4 GHz) 4G White 412751
4G 300 Mbps Wi-Fi Outdoor Router 4G LTE and Fast Wi-Fi Speed: supports LTE up to 150 Mbps and Wi-Fi up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz . Durable Outdoor Enclosure: Robust outdoor connectivity and reliability with IP65 weatherproof protection and ±6kV lightning protection & ±15kV ESD protection. Multiple Mounting Installation: Install easily anywhere with pole wall or window mounting for flexible convenient use. PoE/DC Power Supply: Supports 802.3af and passive PoE enabling easy deployment. Plug and Play: Plug in a SIM card to get instant internet access anywhere. Simplified Setup: Easily set up and manage your network with the Tether app.         Dependable 4G Wi-Fi Internet Connectivity The TL-MR100-Outdoor supports 4G LTE for internet download speeds up to 150 Mbps paired with fast Wi-Fi speeds of up to 300 Mbps enabling seamless networking experience.* Simply insert your SIM card to enjoy reliable internet indoors and outdoors. Durable Outdoor Design for Stable Performance Engineered for extreme environments TL-MR100-Outdoor features IP65 waterproofing operates from -30°C to 60°C and 6kV lightning & 15kV ESD protection. Maintains uninterrupted connectivity in harsh weather conditions delivering stable outdoor network performance. Versatile Installation for Diverse Environments The TL-MR100-Outdoor offers versatile installation options—mount on a pole or a wall or adhesive to a window. This flexibility allows for installation in a wide range of environments from urban areas to rural settings. Easily find the best location for optimal signal ensuring reliable connectivity. PoE/DC Power Support: Simplified Outdoor Setup The TL-MR100-Outdoor features PoE and DC power supply simplifying outdoor setup with flexible power options and ensuring reliable connectivity in diverse outdoor environments. The TL-MR100-Outdoor also supports IEEE 802.3af/802.3at PoE or can be powered using a 12V DC 1A adapter. Easy Setup and Management Set up TL-MR100-Outdoor in minutes thanks to its intuitive web interface and the powerful Tether app. Tether also lets you manage its network settings from any Android or iOS device including parental controls and access control.
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL MR100 Outdoor 4G 300 Mbps Outdoor WiFi Router IP65 Weatherproof 4G Router 68f897c20ca778b9f2769269
TL MR100 Outdoor 4G 300 Mbps Outdoor WiFi Router IP65 Weatherproof 4G Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-MR100-OUTDOOR wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.4 GHz) 4G
TP-Link TL-MR100-OUTDOOR wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.4 GHz) 4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless N 4G LTE outdoor router with a transmission speed of 300 Mbps
Supports UMTS and WCDMA for wireless internet connection
Ethernet port for additional network connections
Power over Ethernet functionality available
Wi-Fi standards: 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Easy setup with SIM card for immediate internet access
Suitable for outdoor use
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS RT-AX52 Pro
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£80.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer AX55
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer AX58
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer AX1500
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer AX55 Pro
£73.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel