Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100

• Wi-Fi Mesh Home Kit 2100 with MU-MIMO Technology
• Speed up to 2100 Mbps, Dual Band
• Coverage up to 200 m², expandable to 600 m²
• 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per ATRIA MESH 2100
• Wi-Fi Security: WPA/WPA2/WPA3, WPS Button
• Easy management via ATRIA Mesh App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STRONG Atria Wi-Fi Mesh Home Kit 2100, WLAN Amplifier, Repeater, 200 m² Coverage, 2100 Mbit/s, 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz, 3 x Gigabit LAN/WAN Ethernet Ports, White 1144081
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£123.62
£137.61
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Wi-Fi Mesh Home Kit 2100 with MU-MIMO Technology
Speed up to 2100 Mbps, Dual Band
Coverage up to 200 m², expandable to 600 m²
2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per ATRIA MESH 2100
Wi-Fi Security: WPA/WPA2/WPA3, WPS Button
Easy management via ATRIA Mesh App

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 4G+ Airspot 520
£67.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 520Compare 1 Prices
Strong 5G Router AX3000
£199.99
Strong 5G Router AX3000Compare 7 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£47.41
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
£151.85
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
£59.86
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 MiniCompare 2 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£33.37
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 2 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£110.99
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
£50.99
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add OnCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eero 6 Signal amplifier
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£118.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LTU LR
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE600X
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP215 Bridge Kit
£95.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link RE650
£93.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP673 Extender
£152.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£123.62
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel