TP-Link Omada EAP673 Extender

Price History
• Wi-Fi range extender with AX5400 performance
• Seamless coverage up to 1500 ft²
• Maximum number of users: 250
• Four external antennas with 5 dBi gain
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
• AP mode for flexible deployment without PoE switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP673 Extender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link EAP673-EXTENDER Category 6 UTP Rigid Network Cable - Brand: TP-Link - EAN: 8885020622874
TP-Link EAP673-EXTENDER Category 6 UTP Rigid Network Cable Reference Number: 8885020622874 Measurements: Height: 14.5 cm - Width: 20.3 cm - Length: 18.3 cm Weight: 0.53 kg
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada EAP673-Extender Network repeater White 10. 100. 1000 Mbi
Seamless Coverage to Remove Dead ZonesEAP673-Extender. featuring four high-gain antennas and mesh technology. eliminates dead zones. extending coverage by 1500 ft² (140 m²) . Enjoy seamless roaming for uninterrupted connectivity.Effortless Installation with AC PowerOvercome cabling challenges with EAP673-Extender. delivering seamless Wi-Fi via AC power. Enjoy stable. high-performance coverage—no extra wires needed.AP Mode for Flexible DeploymentEAP673-Extender's built-in AP mode delivers a robust. stable Wi-Fi signal without a PoE switch or infrastructure renovations. enhancing flexibility and reducing costs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi range extender with AX5400 performance
Seamless coverage up to 1500 ft²
Maximum number of users: 250
Four external antennas with 5 dBi gain
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
AP mode for flexible deployment without PoE switch

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP673 Extender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP673 Extender
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel