Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On

Manufacturer: Strong
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
from £92.06to £116.674 offersManufacturer: Strong
• WiFi 6 Mesh Network for Stable Internet Connection
• Covers up to 1050 m² with Multiple Hubs
• MU-MIMO Technology for 2402 Mbps Data Rate
• Expandable up to 6 Hubs, Connects 254 Devices
• ATRIA App for Easy Configuration
• WPA3-SAE Security, Port Forwarding
• Atria AX3000 Add-On for Additional 175 m²
• Up to 3000 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz, 3 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STRONG Atria Wi-Fi Mesh AX3000 Add-On - WLAN Amplifier for Area Coverage & Speed, Wi-Fi 6, Dual Band, Access Point & Router, Extension 1099525
Wi-Fi Mesh Expansion: Maximize your Wi-Fi range and coverage with the Atria AX3000 add-on, which covers an additional 175 m² and ensures a seamless connection to your home network. WIFI SPEED & DUAL BAND Experience ultimate internet speeds of up to 3000Mbps on 2.4GHz and 5GHz for smooth streaming, gaming and download experiences. Latest technology: Compatible with Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), MU-MIMO and OFDMA technology to ensure high connectivity and optimal performance for all your devices. Versatile Access Point & Router: Use the Atria AX3000 add-on as a router or access point to enhance your existing modem without having to replace it. Gigabit Ethernet ports: Connect smart TVs, desktops, game consoles, media players and more with 3 Gigabit Ethernet ports to ensure a stable, wired connection.
prodImage
£92.06
£106.05
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
STRONG Atria Wi-Fi Mesh AX3000 Add-On - WLAN Amplifier for Area Coverage & Speed, Wi-Fi 6, Dual Band, Access Point & Router, Extension 1116225
prodImage
£93.19
£107.18
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Strong MESHAX3000ADD mesh wi-fi system Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)...
ATRIA Wi-Fi Mesh AX3000 ADD-ON can be used as an add-on to ATRIA Wi-Fi Mesh Kit AX3000. It brings up to 175 mâ² additional coverage of a...
prodImage
£111.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Atria Wi-Fi Mesh Ax3000 Add On NEW
Atria Wi-Fi Mesh Ax3000 Add On NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WiFi 6 Mesh Network for Stable Internet Connection
Covers up to 1050 m² with Multiple Hubs
MU-MIMO Technology for 2402 Mbps Data Rate
Expandable up to 6 Hubs, Connects 254 Devices
ATRIA App for Easy Configuration
WPA3-SAE Security, Port Forwarding
Atria AX3000 Add-On for Additional 175 m²
Up to 3000 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz, 3 Gigabit Ethernet Ports

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 5G Router AX3000
£199.99
Strong 5G Router AX3000Compare 7 Prices
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EU
£72.08
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EUCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
£56.23
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add OnCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£129.31
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£109.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 3 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£56.71
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 4 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£59.88
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£98.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4220T KIT
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LTU LR
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RP-BE58
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE605X
£77.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£92.06
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£111.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel