Cudy M1300 pack of 3

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Mesh Wi-Fi system with dual-band technology
• Total speed up to 1.2 Gbps
• 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
• Supports MU-MIMO for simultaneous connections
• Easy installation with automatic synchronization
• Compatible with various VPN protocols
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy M1300 pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy M1300 3-Pack AC1200 Gigabit Whole Mesh WiFi System, Dual Band Wi-Fi Extender, High Gain Antennas, Vpn, Cloudflare Upload-Vali-AN-UK-8167
Whole Home Mesh, Dead Zone Killer. Advanced whole home Wi-Fi mesh system, delivers smooth video streaming and fast online gaming to more devices at the same time. Whole Home Wi-Fi System, Run Faster, Connect More. Experience the AC1200 Wi-Fi speeds of up to 300 Mbps on a 2.4GHz and 867 Mbps on a 5GHz. Up to 1Gbps Wired Speed. Combined with 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per device, this product is aimed to offer whole home gigabit experience for your home or office. Seamless Roaming, Simple and Smart. Seamless roaming technology help you automatically switch your device to the strongest Wi-Fi signal. Advanced Security and Privacy. VPN security with OpenVPN / WireGuard / PPTP / L2TP/Zerotier help build reliable VPN connections.
prodImage
£102.83
Shipping: Free
Cudy M1300 3-Pack AC1200 Gigabit Whole Mesh WiFi System, Dual Band Wi-Fi Extender, High Gain Antennas, Vpn, Cloudflare
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Mesh Wi-Fi 5 System, M1300 (3) M1300 3-Pack
Whole Home Mesh, Dead Zone Killer. Advanced whole home Wi-Fi mesh system, delivers smooth video streaming and fast online gaming to more devices at the same time. Whole Home Wi-Fi System, Run Faster, Connect More. Experience the AC1200 Wi-Fi speeds of up to 300 Mbps on a 2.4GHz and 867 Mbps on a 5GHz. Improve capacity and efficiency of your network, add more Wi-Fi devices (100+) will no longer means dragging down performance, easily handle dozens of devices streaming and gaming at the same time. Up to 1Gbps Wired Speed. Combined with 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per device, this product is aimed to offer whole home gigabit experience for your home or office. Seamless Roaming, Simple and Smart. Seamless roaming technology help you automatically switch your device to the strongest Wi-Fi signal when you move from one room to another, avoid to manually switch between networks, which is convenient and smart. Advanced Security and Privacy. VPN security with OpenVPN / WireGuard / PPTP / L2TP/Zerotier help build reliable VPN connections. DNS encryption over Cloudflare, NextDNS or Google protect privacy.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mesh Wi-Fi system with dual-band technology
Total speed up to 1.2 Gbps
2 Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
Supports MU-MIMO for simultaneous connections
Easy installation with automatic synchronization
Compatible with various VPN protocols
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy M1300 pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy LT400
£44.90
Cudy LT400Compare 4 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£59.42
Cudy LT500DCompare 7 Prices
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)
£50.72
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)Compare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£59.90
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600E
£59.90
Cudy WR3600ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT400 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy LT400 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Cudy WR3000SCompare 2 Prices
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Cudy M1300 pack of 2Compare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£56.63
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£102.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Synology MR2200AC
£102.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Netgear Nighthawk AX2400
£86.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco X20
£94.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WR3602BE
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei B535-232
£82.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy M1300 pack of 3
Dealon
prodImage
£102.83
Shipping: Free
Cudy Official
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy Official
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel