MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
from £101.88to £181.256 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• WiFi Frequency: 5 GHz
• Routerboard MikroTik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA, SXT SA5 ac
• Wi-Fi speed up to 866 Mbps
• Processor with 720 MHz
• 128 MB RAM
• 1 LAN port with 1000 Mbps speed
• Power supply via PoE-in and adapter
• Dual Chain 802.11ac, 13dBi 90° 5GHz antenna
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT SA5 ac RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT SA5 ac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£101.88
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac White Power over Ethernet (PoE) RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA
The new AC standard is here. with up to 866Mbit over the air datarate. 256-QAM modulation. and 80MHz channels. 802.11a/n/ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before. The SXT ac is a new member in our 802.11ac product lineup. currently two models are available — with regular 28 degree antenna. and the SA model with a 90 wide beam- width sector antenna. Also supports 802.11a/n mode and is compatible with all legacy RouterBOARD devices. including Nstream and Nv2 protocols. Both devices come with Gigabit Ethernet. New products are backwards compatible- for example. you can replace your 5GHz 802.11an legacy Access Point with new 802.11ac product and your existing customers will still be able to connect to it.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac QCA9557-AT4A-R 720 MHz 128 MB Ethernet 802.11a/n/ac USB PoE RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac QCA9557-AT4A-R 720 MHz 128 MB Ethernet 802.11a/n/ac USB PoE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
MikroTik SXT SA5 AC Punto de Acceso Exterior 866Mbps AT517000637CZ-UK-021V
Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac White Power over Ethernet [PoE] (RouterBOARD SXTG with Dual - Chain 802.11ac, 13dBi 90 deg - 5GHz antenna, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, USB, POE, PSU, pole mount ) RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA
prodImage
£133.91
£150.29
Shipping: £16.38
with shipping: £16.38
Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) White
SXT SA5 ac, QCA9557-AT4A-R 720 MHz, 128 MB, Ethernet, 802.11a/n/ac, USB, PoE, 12-57 V
prodImage
£172.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) White RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA
Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£181.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Routerboard MikroTik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA, SXT SA5 ac
Wi-Fi speed up to 866 Mbps
Processor with 720 MHz
128 MB RAM
1 LAN port with 1000 Mbps speed
Power supply via PoE-in and adapter
Dual Chain 802.11ac, 13dBi 90° 5GHz antenna
Gigabit Ethernet
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.36
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.47
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.60
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DBR-560
£105.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming BE3600
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
D-Link Aquila Pro AI M30
£85.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk AX2400
£92.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X20
£94.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer AXE75
£99.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£101.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: £16.38
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel