Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
from £99.99to £169.903 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Mesh system with Wi-Fi 6 technology
• Wireless speeds up to 3000 Mbps
• Support for up to 256 device connections
• Seamless roaming for stable connections
• NFC connectivity for easy setup
• WPA3 encryption and IPv6 compatibility
• Dual-band support for optimized performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE White 3-pack 59556
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE White 3-pack
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE EU(3 pack) 148962258
Transfers data to multiple devices simultaneously for twice as fast performance Improved coverage Advanced security with WPA3 Size: one size
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE EU(3 pack) 1102385
Transfers data to multiple devices simultaneously for twice as fast performance Improved coverage Advanced security with WPA3 Size: one size
prodImage
£169.90
£183.89
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Mesh system with Wi-Fi 6 technology
Wireless speeds up to 3000 Mbps
Support for up to 256 device connections
Seamless roaming for stable connections
NFC connectivity for easy setup
WPA3 encryption and IPv6 compatibility
Dual-band support for optimized performance
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.20
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£47.89
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 DualCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 DualCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming BE3600
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer AXE75
£99.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DBR-560
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6500v
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel