Inter-Tech DMG-36

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech DMG-36
from £58.62to £64.002 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter for PCIe 2.0
• Dimensions: 2 cm x 12 cm x 9.5 cm
• Weight: 140 g
• Data transfer rate: 5400 Mbps
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Processor: 1 x Intel AX210
• Compatible with Microsoft Windows 10 / 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎INTER-TECH Inter-Tech DMG-36 Internal WLAN/Bluetooth 5400 Mbit/s, Black ‎INTER-88888165
Inter-Tech DMG-36 Internal WLAN/Bluetooth 5400 Mbit/s, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech DMG-36 Internal WLAN/Bluetooth 5400 Mbit/s, Black 179254021/UK
88888165 Item Weight: 140.0 g Model Number: INTER-88888165
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter for PCIe 2.0
Dimensions: 2 cm x 12 cm x 9.5 cm
Weight: 140 g
Data transfer rate: 5400 Mbps
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Processor: 1 x Intel AX210
Compatible with Microsoft Windows 10 / 11

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE GC-WBAX210
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE75E
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£57.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£49.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£44.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet ENW-9701
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS XG-C100C
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MikroTik R11eL-FG621-EA
£71.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS PCE-BE6500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-36
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel