TP-Link Archer T3U Nano

Price History
• Wi-Fi USB stick for desktop computers and older laptops
• Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11ac, 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, and 802.11a
• Integrated antenna for improved signal
• Speeds up to 400 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band and up to 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz band
• Dual-band high-speed Wi-Fi for HD video streaming and online gaming
• MU-MIMO technology for efficient wireless connection
• Nano design for discreet use
• Compatible with Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7 and Mac OS 10.15 and earlier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano WiFi Dongle, AC1300 Wireless USB 2.0 wifi Adapter, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle, MU-MIMO, Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7, Mac OS 10.15 and earlier, Highly Secure WPA3, Miniature Design B0BF5HR769
𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵-𝗦𝗽𝗲𝗲𝗱 𝗡𝗮𝗻𝗼 𝗔𝗱𝗮𝗽𝘁𝗲𝗿– Up to 1300 Mbps speeds with 400 Mbps on 2.4GHz and 867 Mbps on 5GHz, upgrades your devices to higher AC WiFi speeds 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗔𝗱𝗮𝗽𝘁𝗲𝗿 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz band for flexible connectivity, enables your devices to work with the latest dual-band WiFi router for faster speed and extended range 𝗠𝗨-𝗠𝗜𝗠𝗢 𝗧𝗲𝗰𝗵𝗻𝗼𝗹𝗼𝗴𝘆 – Delivers highly efficient wireless connection 𝗠𝗶𝗻𝗶 𝗨𝗦𝗕 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝗗𝗼𝗻𝗴𝗹𝗲– Small, unobtrusive design allows you to plug it in and forget it is even there 𝗦𝘆𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗺 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 – Supports Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7, Mac OS 10.15 and earlier
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TP-Link AC1300 Nano Wireless MU-MIMO USB Adapter Wireless USB WLAN Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 1267 Mbit/s Black 326736
Tiny in SizeN/AMightly in Performance N/AAC1300 Nano Wireless MU-MIMO USB AdapterN/AN/A Immersive Experience with Dual Band Connection N/AReceive WiFi signals on two separate bands for all your online needs. High-speed dual band WiFi up to 1300 Mbps means Archer T3U Nano is able to support all your online activities from HD video streaming to lag-free online gaming and web surfing.N/AN/A Boosted Throughput with MU-MIMO N/AArcher T3U Nano that supports MU-MIMO technology boosts the throughput and efficiency of the entire network when works with MU-MIMO routers which provide multiple data streams simultaneously.N/AN/A Advanced Security with WPA3 N/AThe latest Wi-Fi security protocol WPA3 brings new capabilities to improve cybersecurity in personal networks. More secure encryption in Wi-Fi password safety and enhanced protection against brute-force attacks combine to safeguard your home Wi-Fi.N/AN/A Miniature Design Brings Infinite Convenience N/AArcher T3U Nano is designed to be as convenient as possible. With its miniature size and sleek design you can connect the nano adapter to any USB port and leave it there whether you are traveling or at home.N/AN/A Easy Setup N/AA friendly user interface on a CD for simple installationN/AN/A Operating System N/ASupports operating systems include Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7 Mac OS 10.15 and earlier
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AC1300 Nano Wireless MU-MIMO USB Adapter ARCHER T3U NANO
Tiny in Size.Mightly in PerformanceAC1300 Nano Wireless MU-MIMO USB AdapterImmersive Experience with Dual Band ConnectionReceive WiFi signals on two separate bands for all your online needs. High-speed dual band WiFi up to 1300 Mbps means Archer T3U Nano is able to support all your online activities. from HD video streaming to lag-free online gaming and web surfing.Boosted Throughput with MU-MIMOArcher T3U Nano that supports MU-MIMO technology boosts the throughput and efficiency of the entire network when works with MU-MIMO routers. which provide multiple data streams simultaneously.Advanced Security with WPA3The latest Wi-Fi security protocol. WPA3. brings new capabilities to improve cybersecurity in personal networks. More secure encryption in Wi-Fi password safety and enhanced protection against brute-force attacks combine to safeguard your home Wi-Fi.Miniature Design Brings Infinite ConvenienceArcher T3U Nano is designed to be as convenient as possible. With its miniature size and sleek design. you can connect the nano adapter to any USB port and leave it there. whether you are traveling or at home.Easy SetupA friendly user interface on a CD for simple installationOperating SystemSupports operating systems include Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7. Mac OS 10.15 and earlier
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer T3U Nano WiFi Dongle, AC1300 Wireless USB 2.0 wifi Adapter, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle, MU-MIMO, Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7, Mac OS 10.15 and
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano WiFi Dongle, AC1300 Wireless USB 2.0 wifi Adapter, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle, MU-MIMO, Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7, Mac OS...
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano USB Network Card Adapter, Wireless Dual-Band WiFi AC1300 0152502345
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano USB Network Card Adapter, Wireless Dual-Band WiFi AC1300, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AC1300 Nano Wireless MU-MIMO USB Adapter
TP-LinkAC1300NanoWirelessMU-MIMOUSBAdapter
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wi-Fi USB stick for desktop computers and older laptops
Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11ac, 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, and 802.11a
Integrated antenna for improved signal
Speeds up to 400 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band and up to 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz band
Dual-band high-speed Wi-Fi for HD video streaming and online gaming
MU-MIMO technology for efficient wireless connection
Nano design for discreet use
Compatible with Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7 and Mac OS 10.15 and earlier
Dimensions: Height 7.39 mm, Length/Depth 15.7 mm, Width 19.85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WN821N
£13.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax EW-7811Un V2
£15.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer T3U
£13.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£9.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Archer T2U
£9.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Archer T3U Nano
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel