Aten CE100

Manufacturer: Aten
Aten CE100
from £173.42to £223.694 offersManufacturer: Aten
• KVM switch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• VGA Ports: 1x
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Connections: Power plug
• Peripherals: USB mouse
• Dimensions: W5.5 Centimetre x H2.4 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aten CE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATEN CE100 console extender
The CE100 USB KVM Extender with superior video quality and built-in ESD protection allows access to a computer system from a remote USB console (USB keyboard. USB mouse. and monitor).The CE100 improves on previous designs by: 1) incorporating a compensation adjustment function at the Remote unit for greater video quality; and 2) using inexpensive Cat 5e cable. instead of bulky. expensive. standard cables. to provide a neater. more convenient. more reliable data transfer connection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.42
Shipping: Free
ATEN CE100-AT-E KVM extender Transmitter & receiver
The CE100 USB KVM Extender with superior video quality and built-in ESD protection allows access to a computer system from a remote USB console (USB keyboard. USB mouse. and monitor).1x CE100L Mini USB KVM Extender (Local Unit)1x CE100R Mini USB KVM Extender (Remote Unit)1x LIN5-21X1-X27G USB/VGA Cable (1.8m)1x 0AD6-1705-10EG Power Adapter (for Remote Unit)1x Mounting Kit1x User Instructions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Aten CE100-AT-E MINI USB KVM Extender. 100M
Aten CE100-AT-E MINI USB KVM Extender. 100M, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
CE100 Aten Technology Extender , Mini USB Kvm
CE100 Aten Technology Extender , Mini USB Kvm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£223.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
VGA Ports:1x
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Connections:Power plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x H2.4 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Supported Hardware
Peripherals:USB mouse

Price History

1M
Aten CE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten CS1844
£599.86
Aten CS1844Compare 3 Prices
Aten VE801T
£224.33
Aten VE801TCompare 2 Prices
Aten CS1942DP
£305.00
Aten CS1942DPCompare 4 Prices
Aten CS724KM
£467.72
Aten CS724KMCompare 1 Prices
Aten CL6700
£1,671.26
Aten CL6700Compare 1 Prices
Aten CE-770
£383.80
Aten CE-770Compare 2 Prices
Aten CE-750
£328.22
Aten CE-750Compare 1 Prices
Aten US224
£33.92
Aten US224Compare 4 Prices
Aten US3344I
£196.24
Aten US3344ICompare 1 Prices
Aten CS1842
£375.00
Aten CS1842Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SV431DUSBU
£172.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV231USBDDM
£165.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS782DP
£166.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS1734B
£183.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten VS-0801A
£185.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV231DDVDUA
£155.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com SV231HDMIUA
£186.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten US3310
£188.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV831DUSBU
£178.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SV431DVGAU2A
£148.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CE100
prodImage
£173.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£223.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel