TP-Link Archer TX20UH

Price History
• Network adapter with USB 3.0 port
• Supports Wi-Fi standard 802.11ax
• Maximum data transfer rate of 1201 Mbps
• Dual-band functionality for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Compatible with Windows and Linux
• Easy installation via plug-and-play
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer TX20UH AX1800 WiFi Dongle for PC, WiFi 6 Dual Band USB WiFi Adapter for PC, 1.2 Meter Cable, Multi-angle High-gain Antennas, USB 3.0, MU-MIMO&OFDMA, WPA3, Gaming/Streaming for Win 10/11 B0C79H8S7P
Fast USB Wi-Fi 6 Adapter- Break the gigabit barrier with speeds up to 1201 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) Dual Band Wireless Dongle- 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands for flexible connectivity Long Range Wi-Fi Adapter - Connect to your Wi-Fi from wherever in your home with high-gain antennas and Beamforming Lower Latency Gameplay - OFDMA and MU-MIMO ensure the most efficient WiFi connection for your PC Improved Security - WPA3 provides the latest security enhancements for personal password protection SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Up to 10x faster transfer speeds than USB 2.0
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Wireless Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 USB Adapter ARCHER TX20UH
Upgrades Your PC with Wi-Fi 6 Forget about buying a new PC. TX20UH delivers powerful dual band WiFi 6 straight to your device for exceptional connectivity and speed up to 1800 Mbps. Greater Coverage and Stability The multi-angle adjustable high-gain antennas combine with Beamforming to concentrate WiFi signals towards your router for better reception and reliable connections from far away. Lower Latency, Higher Efficiency, and Less Congestion MU-MIMO Experience flawless streams, gameplay, and uploads while your network simultaneously processes bandwidth for multiple devices. OFDMA Working with a compatible router, your PC receives data at the same time as other devices on the same stream. This means next-to-nothing lag for video and games. USB 3.0 for Superior Transfer Speeds Experience blazing-fast data transfers of up to 4.8Gbps with USB 3.0 the latest USB connectivity standard. USB 3.0 transfers data up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 and is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. Combined with 802.11ac Wi-Fi, USB 3.0 makes Archer TX20UH ideal for HD streaming, online gaming and large file downloads. Easy Use with a Flexible Design A1.2-meter USB 3.0 cable makes it easy to find a spot for the Archer TX20UH in your workspace, and the adapter can be effortlessly attached removed from your computer as needed.
prodImage
£29.98
£34.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter ARCHER TX20UH
Stay Fast with WiFi 6 Even in a Crowded Network AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Upgrades Your PC with Wi-Fi 6 Forget about buying a new PC.
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link Archer TX20UH AX1800 Wifi Dongle for PC, Wifi 6 Dual Band Wireless, USB
Tp-Link Archer TX20UH AX1800 Wifi Dongle for PC, Wifi 6 Dual Band Wireless, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Archer TX20UH
. The TP-Link Archer TX20UH High Gain WiFi 6 USB Adapter offers top-tier speed and reliability with WiFi 6 dual-band connectivity and advanced Beamforming technology. It features lower latency for smooth gaming enhanced WPA3 security and SuperSpeed USB 3.0 for quick data transfers ideal for seamless streaming and efficient multitasking. Greater Coverage and StabilityThe multi-angle adjustable high-gain antennas combine with Beamforming to concentrate WiFi signals towards your router for better reception and reliable connections from far away. Lower Latency Higher Efficiency and Less CongestionWith MU-MIMO technology experience flawless streams gameplay and uploads while your network simultaneously processes bandwidth for multiple devices. And with OFDMA working with a compatible router your PC receives data at the same time as other devices on the same stream. This means next-to-nothing lag for video and games. USB 3.0 for Superior Transfer SpeedsExperience blazing-fast data transfers of up to 4.8Gbps with USB 3.0 — the latest USB connectivity standard. USB 3.0 transfers data up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 and is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. Combined with WiFi 5 USB 3.0 makes Archer TX20UH ideal for HD streaming online gaming and large file downloads. Easy to Use with a Flexible DesignA 1.2-metre USB 3.0 cable makes it easy to find a spot for the Archer TX20UH in your workspace and the adapter can be effortlessly attached or removed from your computer as needed.Standard Warranty 3-Years
prodImage
£37.97
£44.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-LINK AX1800 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, USB 3.0, With Cradle - ARCHER TX20UH
TP-LINK AX1800 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, USB 3.0, With Cradle -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.97 / Unit
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 USB Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired Host interface: USB Interface: WLAN. Maximum data transfer rate: 1201 Mbit/s Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 349120
Stay Fast with WiFi 6 Even in a Crowded Network AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Upgrades Your PC with Wi-Fi 6 Forget about buying a new PC. TX20UH delivers powerful dual band WiFi 6 straight to your device for exceptional connectivity and speed up to 1800 Mbps. Greater Coverage and Stability The multi-angle adjustable high-gain antennas combine with Beamforming to concentrate WiFi signals towards your router for better reception and reliable connections from far away. Lower Latency Higher Efficiency and Less Congestion MU-MIMO Experience flawless streams gameplay and uploads while your network simultaneously processes bandwidth for multiple devices. OFDMA Working with a compatible router your PC receives data at the same time as other devices on the same stream. This means next-to-nothing lag for video and games. USB 3.0 for Superior Transfer Speeds Experience blazing-fast data transfers of up to 4.8Gbps with USB 3.0 the latest USB connectivity standard. USB 3.0 transfers data up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 and is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. Combined with 802.11ac Wi-Fi USB 3.0 makes Archer TX20UH ideal for HD streaming online gaming and large file downloads. Easy Use with a Flexible Design A1.2-meter USB 3.0 cable makes it easy to find a spot for the Archer TX20UH in your workspace and the adapter can be effortlessly attached removed from your computer as needed.
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TX20UH Network Adapter
TP-LinkArcherTX20UHNetworkAdapter
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Archer TX20UH
. The TP-Link Archer TX20UH High Gain WiFi 6 USB Adapter offers top-tier speed and reliability with WiFi 6 dual-band connectivity and advanced Beamforming technology. It features lower latency for smooth gaming enhanced WPA3 security and SuperSpeed USB 3.0 for quick data transfers ideal for seamless streaming and efficient multitasking. Greater Coverage and StabilityThe multi-angle adjustable high-gain antennas combine with Beamforming to concentrate WiFi signals towards your router for better reception and reliable connections from far away. Lower Latency Higher Efficiency and Less CongestionWith MU-MIMO technology experience flawless streams gameplay and uploads while your network simultaneously processes bandwidth for multiple devices. And with OFDMA working with a compatible router your PC receives data at the same time as other devices on the same stream. This means next-to-nothing lag for video and games. USB 3.0 for Superior Transfer SpeedsExperience blazing-fast data transfers of up to 4.8Gbps with USB 3.0 — the latest USB connectivity standard. USB 3.0 transfers data up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 and is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. Combined with WiFi 5 USB 3.0 makes Archer TX20UH ideal for HD streaming online gaming and large file downloads. Easy to Use with a Flexible DesignA 1.2-metre USB 3.0 cable makes it easy to find a spot for the Archer TX20UH in your workspace and the adapter can be effortlessly attached or removed from your computer as needed.Standard Warranty 3-Years
prodImage
£59.97
£81.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
TP-Link Archer TX20UH AX1800Mbps USB WiFi 6 Adapter USB 3.0 High Gain Antennas WPA3 OFDMA MU-MIMO WiFi Stick for Fixed PC WiFi Network Card Windows 11/10
Dual Band Wireless - 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands for flexible connectivity. SuperSpeed USB 3.0 —— Up to 10x faster transfer speeds than USB 2.0 Dual Band Wireless —— 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands for flexible connectivity. Broader Coverage - Connect to your WiFi from wherever in your home with high-gain antennas and Beamforming. Dual band wireless 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands for flexible connectivity Broader Coverage —— Connect to your WiFi from wherever in your home with high-gain antennas and Beamforming. Lower Latency Gameplay —— OFDMA and MU-MIMO ensure the most efficient WiFi connection for your PC.
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-LINK TP Link Archer TX20UH AX1800 WiFi Dongle for PC WiFi 6 Dual Band Wireless USB 68ea3d6effa50c1278460565
TP Link Archer TX20UH AX1800 WiFi Dongle for PC WiFi 6 Dual Band Wireless USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter with USB 3.0 port
Supports Wi-Fi standard 802.11ax
Maximum data transfer rate of 1201 Mbps
Dual-band functionality for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Compatible with Windows and Linux
Easy installation via plug-and-play
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DWM-222
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edimax BT-8530
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£27.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer T600U Nano
£27.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20U Plus
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7822ULC
£29.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A210
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7822UTC
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel