Netgear A6150 Nano

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear A6150 Nano
from £28.99to £39.896 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• WLAN USB adapter
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11h
• Number of Antennas: 1
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H7 mm x D14 mm
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear A6150 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows and Mac (A6150-100PES) B07NDB9DJK
NETGEAR Networking Accessories
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows BRY-407509
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows UTO-244037
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows EOT-276318
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – 2.0 Dual Band, AC 1200Mpbs, Black A6150
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – 2.0 Dual Band, AC 1200Mpbs, Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows IEE-239596
NETGEAR AC1200 Wifi USB Adapter – USB 2.0 Dual Band, Compatible with Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H7 mm x D14 mm
Weight:5 g
Other
Connections:USB 2.0
Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11h
Number of Antennas:1

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear A6150 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 3 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£111.37
Netgear GS305v3Compare 1 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 13 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink WL0238
£28.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£30.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS USB-AC53
£33.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
£23.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£35.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel