Inter-Tech Argus EP-119

Price History
• USB adapter with WiFi 5 and Bluetooth 4.2
• Data transfer rate up to 600 Mbps
• Dual-band support for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Support for WEP, WPA, and WPA2 encryption
• Suitable for HD video streaming and online gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter Argus EP-119, Bluetooth 4.2 50120092
Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter Argus EP-119, Bluetooth 4.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter Argus EP-119, Bluetooth 4.2 183440518/UK
USB adapter with WiFi 5 and Bluetooth 4.2 Creates lightning fast connections between your WLAN network and your computer The adapter connects to up to 600Mbps via the WLAN network
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB adapter with WiFi 5 and Bluetooth 4.2
Data transfer rate up to 600 Mbps
Dual-band support for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Support for WEP, WPA, and WPA2 encryption
Suitable for HD video streaming and online gaming

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)
£340.99
Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£22.13
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.72
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.11
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£22.99
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£190.99
Inter-Tech ST-7215Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-132
£22.88
Inter-Tech EP-132Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-810
£25.73
Inter-Tech Argus IT-810Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech DMG-07
£23.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda U18a
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7822UTC
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
£24.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
£26.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link UB5A
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax BT-8530
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7611ULB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WN822N
£20.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer T600U Nano
£27.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel