TP-Link TL-WN822N

Price History
• Wireless USB Adapter
• Interfaces: Mini-USB 2.0, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
• Data Transfer Rate: 300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
• Dimensions: W68 mm x H16.8 mm x D90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WN822N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link TL-WN822N High Gain Wireless USB WiFi Adapter 300Mbps TLWN822N
TP-Link TL-WN822N High Gain Wireless USB WiFi Adapter 300Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£6.99
£9.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter, Stronger Coverage with High-Gain External Antenna, Boost Wi-Fi Coverage and Surfing Experience W1020A00L0156787
11N speed allows for HD video streaming and Internet calling experience Dual external antennas deliver enhanced reception and transmission performance Easy one-touch wireless security encryption with the quick security setup button 1.5 m USB cable enables convenient, flexible deployment Supports Win XP/7/8/8.1/10, Max OS X 10.9~10.13 and beta 10.14, and Linux
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter Stronger Coverage WHT TLWN822N
TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter Stronger Coverage WHT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter, Stronger Coverage wi TLWN822N
TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter, Stronger Coverage wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H16.8 mm x D90 mm
Interfaces
Mini-USB 2.0, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
Security
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WN822N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN822N
secondwindgoodsltd
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.99
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
saversz
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel