FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International

Manufacturer: FRITZ!
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
from £52.002 offersManufacturer: FRITZ!Price History
• Wi-Fi mesh for automatic integration of FRITZ! devices
• Compatible with common Wi-Fi routers
• Wi-Fi range up to 600 MBit/s at 2.4 GHz
• Easy setup via WPS
• Factory-secure Wi-Fi encryption
• Supports Internet Protocol IPv6
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.00
Shipping: £18.15
Best Prices
£77.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVM FRITZ! Repeater 600 International, WLAN N up to 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), mesh repeater, WPS, international version 19_127539
Enables stable and fast WiFi connections with speeds of up to 600 Mbps (4 x 4 WiFi N) in 2.4 GHz, mesh, WPS for easy configuration, maximum wireless security with WPA2 Compatible with any WLAN router with 802.11 n/g/b and fits the FRITZ perfectly! box Particularly compact and with low power consumption in operating mode, the wireless network reliably expands to speeds of up to 600 Mbps The LED shows the status and quality of the WiFi signal, helps to find the optimal position for the repeater, easy to install with just one touch Box contents FRITZ! Repeater 600, quick installation guide in Spanish If there is no connection, plug in the FRITZ! Please plug repeaters into a power outlet. Connect a computer to the FRITZ! Repeater, or set a WLAN connection to the FRITZ! Repeaters from computers, tablets or smartphones. The repeater's default network key is printed on the bottom of the device
prodImage
£52.00
£70.15
Shipping: £18.15
with shipping: £18.15
Access Point Repeater Fritz! 600 2.4 GHz 600 Mbps White
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Access...
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi mesh for automatic integration of FRITZ! devices
Compatible with common Wi-Fi routers
Wi-Fi range up to 600 MBit/s at 2.4 GHz
Easy setup via WPS
Factory-secure Wi-Fi encryption
Supports Internet Protocol IPv6

Price History

1M
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)
£518.06
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)Compare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02
FRITZ! Box 5690 ProCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 FiberCompare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.59
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 CableCompare 4 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5GCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£269.93
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 CableCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)
£345.88
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)Compare 3 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)
£317.04
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000
£336.12
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link RE705X
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link RE500X
£55.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE305
£45.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE700X
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear EAX12
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RP-AX58
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD)
£39.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
Breros sas
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £18.15
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel