TP-Link RE330

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link RE330
from £24.99to £81.7712 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Wi-Fi Repeater TP-Link RE330
• Dual-band device with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequency bands
• Transmission speed of 1167 Mbps (wireless) and up to 100 Mbps (LAN)
• 1 LAN port available
• Compatible with Wi-Fi standards 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, and 802.11ac
• Encryption options: WEP 64-bit, WEP 128-bit, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK
• 2 internal antennas for optimal signal range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link RE330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, EasyMesh, WiFi Booster Range Extender, Internet Booster, Access Point, Works with Any WiFi Router, App Control Easy Setup, UK Plug B0929WHLPP
Eliminate weak signal areas with whole home Wi-Fi coverage, creates a Mesh network by connecting to a OneMesh router for seamless whole-home coverage 2.4 GHz (300 Mbps) and 5 GHz (867 Mbps) Dual-band Wi-Fi connection ensures more stable wireless experience, works with any Wi-Fi router or wireless access point. System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux Internet Explorer 11, Firefox 12.0, Chrome 20.0, Safari 4.0, or other Java-enabled browser Adaptive Path Selection – connects to the fastest connection path to the router automatically and runs at top-speed, Smart signal indicator helps to fi"nd the best location for optimal Wi-Fi coverage by showing the signal strength High Speed Mode – Use both Wi-Fi bands to establish one super-high-speed connection, ideal for HD streaming and gaming AP Mode – create a new Wi-Fi access point to enhance your wired network with Wi-Fi capability, with 3 years manufactory warranty Includes a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port to provide stable connectivity for wired devices Fast & Stable Dual-Band WiFi – 2.4 GHz (300 Mbps) and 5 GHz (867 Mbps) dual-band connection ensures faster speeds and a more stable wireless experience Seamless Mesh with Smart Routing – EasyMesh-compatible for flexible whole-home WiFi; intelligently selects the fastest connection path for top-speed performance Flexible Connectivity Options – Supports AP Mode to enhance wired networks with WiFi, and works with any router or wireless access point. Supports Windows (98SE to 10), macOS, NetWare, UNIX, or Linux systems with Java-enabled browsers like Chrome, Firefox, Safari, and more Easy Setup & Management – Smart signal indicator helps find the best location; connect instantly via WPS and manage effortlessly through the Tether app or Web UI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Ethernet Port EasyMesh WiFi Booster Range clyj0l48w0212zat3cghrfld0
RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Ethernet Port EasyMesh WiFi Booster Range, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
TP-Link RE330 WiFi Internet Extender Booster, Easy Mesh AC1200Mbps UK Plug White
TP-Link RE330 WiFi Internet Extender Booster, Easy Mesh AC1200Mbps UK Plug White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
More offers
TP-Link RE330 AC1200 WiFi Range Extender Booster – UK Plug, EasyMesh, Dual Band,
TP-Link RE330 AC1200 WiFi Range Extender Booster – UK Plug, EasyMesh, Dual Band,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Ethernet Port EasyMesh WiFi clyj0l48w0212zat3cghrfld0
TP Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Ethernet Port EasyMesh WiFi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
TP-Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Bianco Perla
TP-Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Bianco Perla, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£43.88
£44.88
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
TP-Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Booster, AC1200 Mbps*1 Port, Bianco Perla
TP-Link RE330 AC1200Mbps WiFi Booster, AC1200 Mbps*1 Port, Bianco Perla, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
TP-Link WiFi Extender Booster Dual Band AC1200 Mbps Mesh Range Repeater 5GHz
TP-Link WiFi Extender Booster Dual Band AC1200 Mbps Mesh Range Repeater 5GHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£81.37
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo
Tp-Link RE330 Ac1200Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Ethernet Port, Easymesh, Wifi Bo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£81.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Repeater TP-Link RE330
Dual-band device with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequency bands
Transmission speed of 1167 Mbps (wireless) and up to 100 Mbps (LAN)
1 LAN port available
Compatible with Wi-Fi standards 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, and 802.11ac
Encryption options: WEP 64-bit, WEP 128-bit, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK
2 internal antennas for optimal signal range

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link RE330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE330
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ninestarsplus
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
worldtechhub
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
rania4e
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel