Cudy LT500E

Manufacturer: Cudy
Cudy LT500E
from £35.00to £63.493 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with a maximum speed of 1067 Mb/s
• Dual-band support: 2.4 GHz up to 300 Mb/s and 5 GHz up to 867 Mb/s
• 4 LAN ports and support for up to 4 SSIDs
• WPA-PSK and WPA2-PSK security protocols
• Integrated QoS (Quality of Service) for optimized performance
• Compatible with Cudy mesh devices and support for mesh networks
• Dimensions: height 25 cm, length 20 cm, width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy LT500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy Unlocked 4G LTE N300 Cat 4 fast Modem wifi Router with SIM Slot, LT500E Cudy AC1200 4G LTE Unlocked
Cudy Unlocked 4G LTE N300 Cat 4 fast Modem wifi Router with SIM Slot, LT500E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Cudy Unlocked 4G LTE Router Cat 4 Fast Modem Router with SIM Card Slot, AC1200 WiFi, OpenVPN, Wireguard, IPsec, VPN Client, Antennas Interno, Mesh, LT500E
4G LTE router Advanced cat 4 router with AC1200 dual band Wi-Fi and 100Mbps ethernet ports. 4G router with sim slot, up to 300Mbps 4G LTE advanced cellular download speed. Up to 867Mbps@5Ghz Wi-Fi + [email protected] Wi-Fi. Mesh, VPN Client, DNS over TLS, Band Lock and TTL Settings support. 4g signal booster built in with Cudy whole mesh system, comaptiable with cudy mesh equipment. The built-in antenna technology makes the lte router itself more simple and beautiful, compact and does not take up space.
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy Unlocked 4G LTE Router Cat 4 Fast Modem 19.3 x 2 x 5.83 inches, White LT500E
Cudy Unlocked 4G LTE Router Cat 4 Fast Modem 19.3 x 2 x 5.83 inches, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with a maximum speed of 1067 Mb/s
Dual-band support: 2.4 GHz up to 300 Mb/s and 5 GHz up to 867 Mb/s
4 LAN ports and support for up to 4 SSIDs
WPA-PSK and WPA2-PSK security protocols
Integrated QoS (Quality of Service) for optimized performance
Compatible with Cudy mesh devices and support for mesh networks
Dimensions: height 25 cm, length 20 cm, width 10 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy LT500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£74.99
Cudy WR3000SCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£82.13
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer C6
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei BE3
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer C80
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link Archer C24
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer A5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy LT500E
faysal_mir6
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Cudy Official
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel