Cudy WR3600H

Manufacturer: Cudy
Cudy WR3600H
from £52.79to £139.984 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi Router with WiFi 7 Technology
• Maximum Wi-Fi Speed of 3570 Mb/s
• Dual-Band: 2.4 GHz at 688 Mb/s and 5 GHz at 2882 Mb/s
• 1 WAN and 4 LAN Ports
• IPv6 Ready, Supports VPN
• Security Protocols: WPA, WPA2, WPA3
• 4 Non-Removable External Antennas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cudy WR3600H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
🌟Cudy BE3600 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router 3600Mbps 2.5G Port Far-Reaching Coverage WIF-CU-00052
🌟Cudy BE3600 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router 3600Mbps 2.5G Port Far-Reaching Coverage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Cudy BE3600 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router, Lightning-Fast Speeds, 3600Mbps, 2.5G Multi-Gig Connectivity, Far-Reaching Coverage, Smooth and Stable, WR3600H Upload-Vali-AN-UK-3566
2.5G WAN port and 4 × gigabit LAN ports offer high-speed data transmissions. Bigger Coverage: 4 × external antennas along with Beamforming deliver more capacity, stronger and more reliable connections, and less interference. Cudy Mesh and APP Support: network management has never been easier with the Cudy app, can easily establish a mesh nework on Cudy APP. Multi-VPN support: PPTP/L2TP/IPsec/OpenVPN/WireGuard/Zerotier, protect your data transmission from attacks. Parental Control: set up profiles with corresponding policies to establish a safer network environment for your loved ones.
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
Router CUDY WR3600H BE3600 2.5G Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router
RouterCUDYWR3600HBE36002.5GWi-Fi7MeshRouter
prodImage
£133.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Router Cudy BE3600 2.5G Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router NEW
Router Cudy BE3600 2.5G Wi-Fi 7 Mesh Router NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi Router with WiFi 7 Technology
Maximum Wi-Fi Speed of 3570 Mb/s
Dual-Band: 2.4 GHz at 688 Mb/s and 5 GHz at 2882 Mb/s
1 WAN and 4 LAN Ports
IPv6 Ready, Supports VPN
Security Protocols: WPA, WPA2, WPA3
4 Non-Removable External Antennas
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Cudy WR3600H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£74.99
Cudy WR3000SCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£82.13
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-AC1200 V2
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco E4
£53.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenda Nova MW6 2-Pack (MW6-2)
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei E5576-320
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax lite (L41G-2axD)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer VR400
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys Ethernet to Wireless Bridge
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£56.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenda 4G06
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy WR3600H
lizol_71
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel