TP-Link Archer A5

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer A5
from £29.95to £45.984 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 4x
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link ARCHER A5 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router New & Sealed ARCHERA5
TP-Link ARCHER A5 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router New & Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
MODEM ROUTEUR TP-LINK ARCHER A5 G7-EB2E-D262
Easy setup — Easy network management at your fingertips with TP-Link Tether Ultimate Range Wi-Fi — 4 external antennas provide stable wireless connections and optimal coverage IGMP Proxy — Supports IGMP Proxy/Snooping, Bridge and Tag VLAN to optimize IPTV streaming In an unlikely case of product quality related issue, we may ask you to reach out to brand’s customer service support and seek resolution. We will require brand proof of issue to process replacement request. Interface — 4× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports & 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer A5 wireless router Fast Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)
TP-Link Archer A5 wireless router Fast Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link Archer A5 wireless router Fast Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)
TP-Link Archer A5 wireless router Fast Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W223 mm x D144 mm x H36.8 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
WAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Number of Antennas:4
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WR902AC
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TD-W9970
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C24
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link M7200
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer C6
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy LT500E
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei BE3
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer A5
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
enaregul
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel