Xiaomi Smart Camera C400

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £39.99to £66.022 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• PTZ surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
• 360° rotation capability for full coverage
• Infrared night vision for clear footage in darkness
• Support for WDR technology for enhanced image quality
• Connectivity via WiFi 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Dimensions: Height 11.9 cm, Width 7.8 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Camera C400,360 rotation,Al human detection IE-C56N-UR4J
4MP 360 rotation Al human detection 2.4GHz/5GHz Wi-Fi support 2-Way Audio
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI CAMARA IP WIFI SMART CAMERA C400 WHITE BHR6619GL
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PTZ surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
360° rotation capability for full coverage
Infrared night vision for clear footage in darkness
Support for WDR technology for enhanced image quality
Connectivity via WiFi 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Dimensions: Height 11.9 cm, Width 7.8 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.20
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 DualCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
£39.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
£31.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C225
£42.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
TP-Link Tapo C310
£42.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£39.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel