Xiaomi Smart Camera C300

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £34.07to £44.994 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
• Network surveillance camera with a resolution of 2304 x 1296 pixels
• PTZ function for flexible positioning and monitoring
• Support for audio recording
• Wireless connection via Wi-Fi for easy installation
• H.265 compression technology for efficient bandwidth utilization
• Two-way real-time voice calls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Camera C300,Two-Way intercom,360° panoramic detection,Low Light full color amazo-21.24-26047---38.00-VA5
3MP Two-Way intercom 360° panoramic detection Low Light full color, Weight: 0.72091159674 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Camera C300,Two-Way intercom,360° panoramic detection,Low Light full color NL-QH2K-0BV1
3MP Two-Way intercom 360° panoramic detection Low Light full color, Weight: 0.72091159674 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual White Camera 58698
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual White Camera
prodImage
£44.99
£48.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
XIAOMI Smart Camera C300,Two-Way intercom,360° panoramic detection,Low Light full color AMZES_17.44_01APR_B0B6PG6S81_9
3MP Two-Way intercom 360° panoramic detection Low Light full color, Weight: 0.72091159674 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with a resolution of 2304 x 1296 pixels
PTZ function for flexible positioning and monitoring
Support for audio recording
Wireless connection via Wi-Fi for easy installation
H.265 compression technology for efficient bandwidth utilization
Two-way real-time voice calls
360° panoramic view with pan and tilt zoom
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.20
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
TP-Link Tapo C120
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£39.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
£31.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TLW Enterprise
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
jptc products ltd
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.90
Becker E-commerce
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel