Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)

Manufacturer: Imou
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
from £29.50to £31.992 offersManufacturer: Imou
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Compact surveillance camera with 1080P Full HD resolution
• Two-way audio for communication with family
• Fast detection of human targets and notification to smartphone
• Viewing angle: horizontal 112°, vertical 58°, diagonal 131°
• Wireless transmission technology
• Suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IMOU White Cue 2 Indoor Camera 0667454
Improve your house security with the IMOU White Cue 2 Indoor Camera. This indoor smart Wi-Fi plug-in camera features a 1080P/2MP resolution and infrared night vision. It includes active deterrence of a 110dB siren, AI human detection, abnormal sound alarm, two-way talk and diversified storage. This camera supports NVR and Cloud with a 30-day free trial or micro SD card of H.265. It has a magnetic mounting function and provides mobile alerts, alarm schedules, geofencing and 16x zoom. This flexible camera helps you be aware of your surroundings and keep your space safe.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
IMOU Cue 2 IPC-C22EP Full HD 1080p WiFi Indoor Security Camera, White 10220802
Keep an eye on your home anywhere you are with the Imou Cue 2 IPC-C22EP Full HD 1080p WiFi Indoor Security Camera. This smart security camera connects to your WiFi and you can view it remotely from your smartphone or tablet. Recording in Full HD with a 131° wide-angle lens, it captures the whole room, so you'll always know what's happening at home. Its smart software recognizes movement and can differentiate between people and your pets. You'll receive a notification when your camera picks anything up. But your security won't end when it gets dark. Featuring advanced infrared night vision, the Cue 2 will keep your home protected even in complete darkness. The Cue 2 also features two-way audio as well as a built-in alarm, so you won't have to only watch as your home is being raided or the cat tears up your sofa. The built-in microphone also picks up on any sounds and lets you know if it hears anything unusual.Setting up is easy and only takes a few minutes. You can keep the footage in the cloud or on a Micro SD card. It's also compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant. See if the guests have arrived by asking, “Alexa, show me the front door.”
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact surveillance camera with 1080P Full HD resolution
Two-way audio for communication with family
Fast detection of human targets and notification to smartphone
Viewing angle: horizontal 112°, vertical 58°, diagonal 131°
Wireless transmission technology
Suitable for indoor use
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imou

Imou Cell Go Kit
£95.40
Imou Cell Go KitCompare 1 Prices
Imou DB2S Kit
£59.99
Imou DB2S KitCompare 2 Prices
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)
£90.00
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 1 Prices
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEPCompare 2 Prices
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)Compare 4 Prices
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£91.16
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C220
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
£31.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC71
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C120
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel