Imou Bullet Lite 4MP (IPC-G42P-0280B-imou)

Manufacturer: Imou
Imou Bullet Lite 4MP (IPC-G42P-0280B-imou)
from £65.001 offerManufacturer: Imou
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Bullet Lite 4MP (IPC-G42P-0280B-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UK MIDLAND ELECTRONICS LTD IMOU Bullet Lite 4MP IPC-G42P: Smart Security Camera with Night Vision & Motion IPCG42P
IMOU Bullet Lite 4MP IPC-G42P: Smart Security Camera with Night Vision & Motion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£65.00
£68.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
Connections:Wi-Fi, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Bullet Lite 4MP (IPC-G42P-0280B-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imou

Imou Cell Go Kit
£95.40
Imou Cell Go KitCompare 1 Prices
Imou DB2S Kit
£59.99
Imou DB2S KitCompare 2 Prices
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEPCompare 2 Prices
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)Compare 2 Prices
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)Compare 4 Prices
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)
£90.00
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 1 Prices
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£91.38
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foscam X5
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£63.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410 Kit with Solar Panel
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
£63.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arlo Essential Indoor
£66.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo C460
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£68.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou Bullet Lite 4MP (IPC-G42P-0280B-imou)
ria4142
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.00
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel