Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £53.99to £62.452 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,944 px x 1,840 px
• 5 MP image sensor for ultra-clear 3K images
• Ultra-low-light color mode for recordings in low light
• AI detection for pets, people, and loud noises
• Motorized pan-tilt-zoom function with 360° rotation
• Hardware security chip to protect privacy
• Bidirectional real-time voice calls possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro Camera 54044
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro Camera
prodImage
£53.99
£57.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro 3K White EU BHR8088GL
54044
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
5 MP image sensor for ultra-clear 3K images
Ultra-low-light color mode for recordings in low light
AI detection for pets, people, and loud noises
Motorized pan-tilt-zoom function with 360° rotation
Hardware security chip to protect privacy
Bidirectional real-time voice calls possible
Dimensions: Height 115 mm, Width 185 mm, Depth 100 mm
Video
Resolution:2,944 px x 1,840 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink E1 Pro
£54.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
£54.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aqara G2H Pro
£59.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220
£52.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)
£55.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Indoor Pan-Tilt Camera
£52.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara Camera E1
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympia OC 1000
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£56.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £3.90
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel