Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400

Price History
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400 Camera 49900
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400 Camera
prodImage
£53.99
£57.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Outdoor Cam CW400 White
4MP with large aperture 2.5K Ultra clear image quality 4MP 2.5K ultra-clear imaging with a large f/1.6 aperture lens and powerful image sensor. Get brighter, sharper detail with superior imaging. Full colour intelligent night vision Really clear images even in dark nights. Capture colorful images even in low-light environments. The built-in white lights automatically turn on when a human being is recognized at night. Professional design with IP66 water resistance Ready for harsh weather conditions. Professional IP66 water resistant outdoor design ensures reliable outdoor use and easily handles complex outdoor environments. Horizontal and vertical double gimbals. More flexible and reliable Dual gimbal design provides a 360° horizontal view and a 160° vertical view for a complete security solution. High Gain Dual Antenna Design Enhanced and Clearer Wi-Fi Signal The built-in high-gain dual antenna design ensures long-distance stability of the camera network, increasing the transmission distance. Two-way voice call for easy conversation Intelligent noise cancellation for any outdoor environment. Built-in high sensitivity microphone and high quality and high power speaker. Easily capture sound over long distances so your dialogue is as clear as if you were communicating face-to-face.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI OUTDOOR CAMERA CW400 BHR7624GL
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£57.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baseus S1 Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (3 Cameras)
£54.41
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reolink E1 Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel