MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
from £57.60to £87.904 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• Wi-Fi Repeater
• Data Transfer Rate: 867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 5 GHz
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Speed: 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Encryption: 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK SXTsq 5 ac Outdoor Wireless AP CPE 802.11ac 5Ghz 16dbi RBSXTsqG-5acD
MIKROTIK SXTsq 5 ac Outdoor Wireless AP CPE 802.11ac 5Ghz 16dbi RBSXTsqG-5acD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RBSXTsqG-5acD 1000 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
The SXTsq 5 ac is a compact and lightweight outdoor 5Ghz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated antenna. perfect for point-to-point links or as a CPE unit. The device includes one 10/100/1000 Mbit Ethernet port to fully utilize speeds that 802.11ac protocol provides.The SXTsq 5 ac retains a 16 dBi antenna like the SXT 5 ac. our previous model. yet the antenna design has been improved and the physical size has been dramatically reduced - the SXTsq is two times thinner.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RBSXTSQG-5ACD RBSXTSQG-5ACD
MikroTik RBSXTSQG-5ACD RBSXTSQG-5ACD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RBSXTsqG-5acD 1000 Mbps White Ethernet Connection, Supporting Power Via this Port (PoE) 3098077
Original branded product. Two year warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H129 mm x D34 mm
Weight:295 g
LAN
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
LAN Speed:1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Other
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:867 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:5 GHz

Price History

1M
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

Similar Priced Products

Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear EAX12
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RP-AX58
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link RE700X
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link RE500X
£55.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£65.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link RE705X
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link RE305
£45.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel