eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand

Price History
• Table display stand
• Application: Control
• Battery-operated for wall devices in 55 format
• Flexible location
• Tool-free installation
• Supply voltage: 2 x 1.5 V LR03, Micro, AAA
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Dimensions: H79 mm x W90 mm x L67 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Homematic IP 141743A0 Desk Stand - White B011U6591W
Suitable for universal use of battery operated devices with the dimensions of 55 x 55 mm (e.g. Homematic IP Wall Thermostat or Homematic IP Wall-mount Remote Control) Devices in the dimensions of 55 x 55 mm can be mounted into the desk stand without any tools Flexible mounting location thanks to battery operation and slip-resistant base (e.g. shelf or table) Voltage of integrated devices is supplied via mignon batteries of the desk stand which doubles the battery life of the device Compatible with all devices with the dimensions of 55 x 55 mm (also of other product groups such as Homematic, MAX! Heating Control, FS 20, etc.), Weight: 0.3196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: eQ-3
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
eQ-3-HomeMatic Homematic IP 141743A0 Desk Stand - White
Features ...
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H79 mm x W90 mm x L67 Millimetre
Weight:145 g
Specification
Application:Control
Battery-operated for wall devices in 55 format
Flexible location
Tool-free installation
Supply voltage: 2 x 1.5 V LR03, Micro, AAA
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo L920-5
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honeywell DCP917S
£34.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP switching board
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£25.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel