eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Motion Detector Twilight Sensor Indoor

• Smart Home Motion Detector
• Application: Safety
• Motion detector
• Twilight sensor
• Range: 12 m
• Detection angle: 105 °
• Wireless connection with smart home central unit
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Motion Detector Twilight Sensor Indoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Homematic IP 142722A0 Indoor Motion Detector with Brightness Sensor - White B01CY2GCZS
Reliably detects movements as well as light intensity with an integrated brightness sensor Compact design, making it ideal for indoor applications Can be used for triggering alarm functions in connection with the Homematic IP app Can be flexibly mounted on a wall, on ceilings, in a corner or in the supplied stand Immediate information via the Homematic IP app about unauthorised removal or manipulation thanks to integrated tamper contact, Weight: 0.1873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: eQ-3
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H65 mm x W52 mm x L34 Millimetre
Weight:85 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Motion detector
Twilight sensor
Range: 12 m
Detection angle: 105 °
Wireless connection with smart home central unit
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Motion Detector Twilight Sensor Indoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Alarm Siren
£44.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nuki Power Pack
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£42.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
£42.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP wall thermostat 154666A0
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Motion Detector Twilight Sensor Indoor
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel