Müller Licht tint LED (404008)

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
from £17.731 offerManufacturer: Müller Licht
• LED lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Energy efficiency class: A+
• Wireless standard: ZigBee 3.0
• Nominal power: 5.8 W
• Radiation angle: 300° C
• Color temperature: 2700 K
• Shape: C 35
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mueller Light tint white LED candle bulb E14 5.8 W 6520310
LED candle lamp E14 tint white - a smart light sourceWith this LED candle lamp from the tint series, the light can be selected individually according to times of day, moods or the situation. When installed in an existing luminaire with an E14 socket, the lamp can be integrated into a Smart Home system based on this radio standard (ZigBee 3.0) thanks to its ZigBee capability. The lamp is compatible with Philips Hue and Osram Lightify, for example, and can also be integrated into the voice control of Amazon Echo. The lamp can also be controlled via the remote control, which can be ordered as an accessory, without the need for additional devices. The remote control can be used to change the light colour in the range from 2,700 K to 6,500 K, it can be dimmed and three pre-programmed light scenes (night light, sunset and work light) can be called up on the remote control. Up to 50 lamps can be controlled with one remote control.Control options / features:- Controllable via the matching tint remote control (see accessories)- Controllable via app based on ZigBee radio standard 3.0- Compatible with the Alexa voice assistant (Amazon)- Can be integrated into ZigBee-based smart home systems, for example with Philips Hue, Osram Lightify, etc.- Variable white lighting in the range of 2,000W variable white lighting in the range from 2,700 K to 6,500 K, infinitely dimmableNote: Cannot be dimmed via the conventional wall switch, only via the remote control provided for this purpose, via app or voice control.
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x L110 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Energy efficiency class: A+
Wireless standard: ZigBee 3.0
Nominal power: 5.8 W
Radiation angle: 300° C
Color temperature: 2700 K
Shape: C 35
Socket: E 14
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
£13.30
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
£26.61
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£17.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly BLU Button1
£16.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel