Müller Licht tint LED (404001)

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
from £13.301 offerManufacturer: Müller Licht
• Application: Lighting
• Smart LED bulb with Zigbee wireless
• Compatible with various gateways and Amazon Echo Plus
• 9W LED bulb as a replacement for 60W incandescent bulbs
• Dimmable via remote control, voice command, or app
• Group control possible
• Compatible with Amazon Alexa and AIO CREATOR NEO
• Standby power consumption of the LED bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mueller Light tint dimming LED bulb E27 9 W 2.700K 6520307
Convenient light control - tint dimming, E27 LED lamp 9.5W in warm whiteThe E27 LED lamp from the tint series emits warm white light with a light colour of 2,700 K and is dimmable. It can be integrated into a smart home system based on the ZigBee radio standard 3.0 and can then be controlled via app with a smartphone or tablet, even when on the move. Other control options include integration into the Amazon Alexa voice control system and operation via the remote control available as an accessory. It can replace conventional incandescent lamps in existing luminaires and thus transform an existing luminaire into a smart home luminaire.If the illuminant is controlled via the remote control, which can be ordered as an accessory, a stored light scene can also be called up.Functions/compatibility:- Controllable via the matching tint remote control (see accessories)- Controllable via app based on ZigBee radio standard 3.0- Compatible with the Alexa voice assistant (Amazon)- Can be integrated into ZigBee-based smart home systems, for example with Philips Hue, Osram Lightify, etc warm white lighting 2,700, infinitely dimmableNote: cannot be dimmed via the conventional wall switch, only via remote control, app or voice assistant
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart LED bulb with Zigbee wireless
Compatible with various gateways and Amazon Echo Plus
9W LED bulb as a replacement for 60W incandescent bulbs
Dimmable via remote control, voice command, or app
Group control possible
Compatible with Amazon Alexa and AIO CREATOR NEO
Standby power consumption of the LED bulb
Bulb-shaped light source with stepless dimming
Voice control via Amazon Alexa
Control via remote control or app
Integratable into common smart home systems with Zigbee gateway
Dimmable via app
Weighted energy consumption: 9 kWh/1000h
Specification
Application:Lighting

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
£26.61
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£13.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Dimmer Switch (8719514274617)
£13.16
Compare Prices
17 offers
TP-Link Tapo P110M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff POWR316
£13.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yale Smart Doorbell Chime
£16.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff SNZB-02
£14.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel