TP-Link Tapo P100

• Smart Plug
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Integrated Socket: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£13.60
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Tapo P100 Mini Smart Plugs- Energy Usage Monitoring 9310571
Control electronics from anywhere using your tablet or smartphone with the TP-Link Smart Wi-Fi Plug. You can turn devices on/off, check status, create schedules and set timers using the Tapo app. Gain peace of mind by checking on your devices remotely and always coming home to a well-lit house. Use away-mode to make it look like you are home when you travel and have lights turn on/off at set times to conserve energy and save on your next bill. Add voice control to any electronic device by pairing with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Single 1 gang, plug socket. Suitable for indoor usage. Light power indicator. Size H7.25, W5.15, D3.74cm. EAN: 4897098680452.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
TP-Link TAPO P100( 1 AC outlet(s) 2990 W TAPO P100(1-PACK)
The Superior Smart Partner for SmallAppliancesMini Smart Wi-Fi Socket P100Live Smarter by Presetting TimeSchedule and Timer features allow you to create weekly schedule and countdown plans. All of your connected electronics will automatically work at your preset time. making your life smart. convenient. and energy-saving.Mighty Features and Compact SizeTapo P100 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open. making it convenient for daily use.A Deterrent for Your HomeAway Mode. a feature that intelligently simulates someone being home by turning the plugged in device (like a lamp) on and off. makes it appear that someone is home when you’re on long trips to keep away people with ill intent.Share to FamiliesNot limited to single control. family members can directly share management permissions with each other. saving time and enhancing user-friendliness for the elderly.Multiple Safety GuaranteesUnder strict quality inspection by TP-Link’s lab and certification by global authority.UL94-V0 PC flame-retardant materials help minimize burning hazards.Automatic storage after powered off or connection is lost.Sliding safety cover prevents electric shock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket TAPO P100
The Superior Smart Partner for Small AppliancesMini Smart Wi-Fi Socket P100Live Smarter by Presetting TimeSchedule and Timer features allow you to create weekly schedule and countdown plans. All of your connected electronics will automatically work at your preset time. making your life smart. convenient. and energy-saving.Free Up Your Hands with Voice ControlMighty Features and Compact SizeTapo P100 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open. making it convenient for daily use.A Deterrent for Your HomeAway Mode. a feature that intelligently simulates someone being home by turning the plugged in device (like a lamp) on and off. makes it appear that someone is home when you’re on long trips to keep away people with ill intent.Share to FamiliesNot limited to single control. family members can directly share management permissions with each other. saving time and enhancing user-friendliness for the elderly.Multiple Safety Guarantees- Under strict quality inspection by TP-Link’s lab and certification by global authority.- UL94-V0 PC flame-retardant materials help minimize burning hazards.- Automatic storage after powered off or connection is lost.- Sliding safety cover prevents electric shock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Plug Tp-Link Tapop100-Pk1 2300W NEW
Smart Plug Tp-Link Tapop100-Pk1 2300W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket 250335
Remote Control from Anywhere Instantly turn connected devices on/off wherever you are via the Tapo app. Designed to facilitate your life and help eliminate potential safety hazards. Live Smarter by Presetting Time Schedule and Timer features allow you to create weekly schedule and countdown plans. All of your connected electronics will automatically work at your preset time making your life smart convenient and energy-saving. Free Up Your Hands with Voice Control - Works with Google Assistant - Works with Amazon Alexa Mighty Features and Compact Size Tapo P100 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open making it convenient for daily use. A Deterrent for Your Home Away Mode a feature that intelligently simulates someone being home by turning the plugged in device (like a lamp) on and off makes it appear that someone is home when youre on long trips to keep away people with ill intent. Share to Families Not limited to single control family members can directly share management permissions with each other saving time and enhancing user-friendliness for the elderly. Multiple Safety Guarantees - Under strict quality inspection by TP-Links lab and certification by global authority. - ABS fireproof materials help minimize burning hazards. - Automatic storage after powered off or connection is lost. - Sliding safety cover prevents electric shock. Enjoy Easy Friendly Setup and Use Unique Bluetooth onboarding Technology makes setup steps simpler for faster connection (within 20 seconds) and eliminate the trouble of matching failure. *No separate hub or accessories required
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H51 mm x W72 mm x L40 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Integrated Socket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo P100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff THR316D
£14.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo T110
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff POWR316
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£15.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo T100
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel