Sonoff THR316D
Manufacturer: Sonoff
- Application: Room climate
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
- Smart switch for temperature and humidity control
- Compatible with various sensors
- Trend display of temperature and humidity
- Data export to Excel possible
- Notifications on smartphone
- Setup via the mobile eWeLink app
Price History
1M 3M
Sonoff THR316D
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sonoff
Popular Products

Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£229.00

Amazon Echo Show 11
£194.00

Ecoflow Smart Plug
£60.87

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23

Amazon Echo Spot 2024
£50.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SONOFF Smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch with LCD Screen, 2.4ghz WiFi Smart Switch Support Smart Schedule Remote Control, Compatible with Alexa, 16A TH Elite, THR316D SC6920075777529
【16A Max Output】The SONOFF smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch is a switch which can support to connect 16A Max high load, dry contact output. It can connect with different sensor cable, then get the Temperature and Humidity Monitoring data. NOTE: This smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch package is not include the sensor cable, sensor cable need to purchase separately. 【LCD Screen】The SONOFF smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch is comes with LCD Screen, can real-time monitoring of temperature and humidity data, the screen refreshed every 5S. 【Different Sensor Cable Compatible】 The smart Tem& Hum Switch can connect with SONOFF Tem & Hum Sensor THS01(B0B5DP3QFL), High Precision Temperature Sensor WTS01 (B0CBV9JF32), Soil Moisture Sensor MS01 , Tem& Hum Sensor Si7021 (B075LN2SQ2), Tem& Hum Sensor AM2301 (B06XW779NF). and if the cable is not long enough, you can use the 5M Sensor Extension Cable RL560 (B0B5DQ2HJY) to extension. The THS01 and WTS01 longest to extension 60M, and MS01 is 10M. 【6-Month Temp & Humi Historical Data by Hours】 The SONOFF smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch support to check the temp & hum history data by hour, day and month. Past 6-month history data can be exported in .xlsx format and accurate to hour. 【Local Automatic Control】The smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch Support LAN control, the device can turn on/off automatically according to the temp & humi thresholds at different time periods. You can set 8 automatic control programs for you to save electricity bills and create comfortable surroundings. 【Voice Control】The smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch Compatible with Alexa. Just speak out your command, they can do on/off as you say, and check the temperature and humidity for you. 【Smart Scenes】TH Elite can trigger other smart devices when the temperature and humidity reach the threshold or the device switches on or off. The device on, off, and invert can also as execute action.

£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONOFF Smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch, 2.4ghz WiFi Smart Swit THR316D
SONOFF Smart Temperature and Humidity Monitoring Switch, 2.4ghz WiFi Smart Swit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs

£19.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Smart switch for temperature and humidity control |
| Compatible with various sensors |
| Trend display of temperature and humidity |
| Data export to Excel possible |
| Notifications on smartphone |
| Setup via the mobile eWeLink app |
| Compatible with voice assistants like Alexa and Google Assistant |
| Application: | Room climate |
|---|---|
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant |
Price History
1M 3M
Sonoff THR316D
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products